Match Selector
Begin with your Season, then select the Match criteria you wish to seach by

  Dates: 
Division: 
      Venue: 
     
Field: 
Season: 
     Available Records:  798 
Click on individual team for single team schedule    
   Date Time Division Location Home Team Away Team Referee Asst Ref-1 Asst Ref-2
  10/07/2022 5:00 PM BU10_AL_LK_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary BU10_LK Kassel BU10_LK Jacques Stephen Jesser
  10/07/2022 6:00 PM GU6-Lks Lemon Crest Elementary GU6-234 Heier GU6-234 Skinner
  10/08/2022 8:00 AM BU10_EC Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field BU10 Decker BU10 Calvert Duncan Hughes
  10/08/2022 8:00 AM BU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-06 Gloyer BU10-08 Amato
  10/08/2022 8:00 AM BU12_AL_ME_LK Shadow Hills Elementary B12U_AL Lynn B12U_ME Fortune
  10/08/2022 8:00 AM BU12_AL_ME_LK Pepper Dr. Elementary B12U_LK Gonzaga B12U_ME Nellis
  10/08/2022 8:00 AM BU6_AL_JA Jamul Intermediate BU6_JA Garcia BU6_AL Speck
  10/08/2022 8:00 AM BU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 BU6 Marini BU6 Clark
  10/08/2022 8:00 AM BU6-Lks Lemon Crest Elementary BU6-234 Hicks BU6-234 Rust
  10/08/2022 8:00 AM BU8 Lks-Jam Jamul Intermediate BU8-511 Rego BU8-234 Spadafino
  10/08/2022 8:00 AM BU8_AL JMMS Lower #1 8U BU8_AL Stewart BU8_AL Warcholik
  10/08/2022 8:00 AM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 Saldivar BU8 Hernandez
  10/08/2022 8:00 AM GU10_AL_JA Shadow Hills Elementary GU10_AL Jones GU10_AL Gregg William Hedgecock Ramin Jones
  10/08/2022 8:00 AM GU10_EC Montgomery MS North GU10 Reyes GU10 Tejeda
  10/08/2022 8:00 AM GU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 GU10-08- Lewellen GU10-03 Scholar
  10/08/2022 8:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #1 GU6_AL Parrott GU6_AL Sprecco
  10/08/2022 8:00 AM GU6-Lks Lemon Crest Elementary GU6-234 Dulyea GU6-234 Heier
  10/08/2022 8:00 AM GU8_AL_JA JMMS Lower #2 8U GU8_AL Brawner GU8_AL Monette
  10/08/2022 8:00 AM U10B_LM_JA La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 1 (U10) BU10_LM-Janowsky BU10_LM-Hernandez Saida Qaderi Jennifer Ennis
  10/08/2022 8:00 AM U10G_LM_LK La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 2 (U10) GU10_LM-Oram GU10_LK-Chappell Ryan Rooke
  10/08/2022 8:00 AM U12B_ST_EC_JA Town Center Park 2 BU12 ST Hundley BU12 EC Nieman
  10/08/2022 8:00 AM U12G_ST_EC Town Center Park 1 GU12 ST Powell GU12 EC Afkhami Jodi Peters-Baldridge
  10/08/2022 8:00 AM U12G_ST_EC Montgomery MS South GU12 EC Helfers GU12 EC Holder Guillermo Lopez
  10/08/2022 8:00 AM U14B Town Center Park 4 BU14 ST Piniero BU14 LM Magnuson William Rogers
  10/08/2022 8:00 AM U14B Creekside 14U BU14 AL Hayworth BU14 EC Vaughan
  10/08/2022 8:00 AM U14G Spring Valley Academy GU14 EC Sevilla GU14 LM D'Ambrosia Larry Mendibles
  10/08/2022 8:00 AM U6B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU6_LM-Parson BU6_LM-LaChance
  10/08/2022 8:00 AM U8B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U8) BU8_LM-Sanchez BU8_LM-Terrell
  10/08/2022 8:00 AM U8G_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 (U6) GU8_LM-Burman GU8_LM-Ybarrondo
  10/08/2022 8:45 AM BU6-Lks Lemon Crest Elementary BU6-234 Mahon BU6-234 Martinson
  10/08/2022 8:45 AM GU6-Lks Lemon Crest Elementary GU6-234 Skinner Bye
  10/08/2022 8:50 AM BU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 BU6 Dillard BU6 Austin
  10/08/2022 9:00 AM BU6_AL_JA Boulder Oaks #2 BU6-AL Sutherland BU6_AL Csik
  10/08/2022 9:00 AM BU8 Lks-Jam Lemon Crest Elementary BU8-234 Rust BU8-234 Thomas
  10/08/2022 9:00 AM BU8_AL JMMS Lower #1 8U BU8_AL Hernandez BU8_AL Smith
  10/08/2022 9:00 AM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 James BU8 Lopez
  10/08/2022 9:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #1 GU6_AL Sanders GU6_AL Schon
  10/08/2022 9:00 AM GU8_AL_JA Jamul Intermediate GU8_JA Harrell GU8_AL Hunter
  10/08/2022 9:00 AM U10B_LM_JA Jamul Intermediate BU10_JA-Brenner BU10_LM-Sanchez
  10/08/2022 9:00 AM U10G_LM_LK La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 2 (U10) GU10_LM-Fuentes GU10_LM-Chanin Jesse Karagianes Ryan Rooke
  10/08/2022 9:00 AM U19B Angier Elementary U19B_780-Savall U19B_290-Garcia
  10/08/2022 9:00 AM U6B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU6_LM-Denaux BU6_LM-Lockway
  10/08/2022 9:00 AM U6G_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 (U6) GU6_LM-Hernandez GU6_LM-Jones
  10/08/2022 9:00 AM U8B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U8) BU8_LM-Oriol BU8_LM-Peterson
  10/08/2022 9:00 AM U8G_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 (U6) GU8_LM-Shrum GU8_LM-Westre
  10/08/2022 9:15 AM BU10_AL_LK_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary BU10_LK Pollock BU10_LK Generotzsky
  10/08/2022 9:15 AM BU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 BU10-07- Harner BU10-11 Atkinson
  10/08/2022 9:15 AM BU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-09 Begrin BU10-03 Scritchfield
  10/08/2022 9:15 AM GU10_AL_JA Shadow Hills Elementary GU10_AL Castrejon GU10_AL Warcholik
  10/08/2022 9:15 AM GU12_AL_LK_JA_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 (U12) G12U_LM McKinsey G12U_AL Hensell Jessica Gauthreaux
  10/08/2022 9:15 AM U12B_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 1 (U12) BU12_LM-Landinguin BU12_LM-Tucker Saida Qaderi Jennifer Ennis
  10/08/2022 9:20 AM BU10_EC Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field BU10 Clark BU10 King
  10/08/2022 9:20 AM GU10_EC Montgomery MS North GU10 Fisher GU10 Santana Guillermo Lopez
  10/08/2022 9:20 AM U12B_ST_EC_JA Town Center Park 2 BU12 ST R. Smith BU12 EC Gogarty
  10/08/2022 9:20 AM U12B_ST_EC_JA Oak Grove MS Jamul BU12 JA Gonzales BU12 ST Lounsberry
  10/08/2022 9:20 AM U12G_ST_EC Town Center Park 1 GU12 ST Peters GU12 ST Burris
  10/08/2022 9:30 AM BU12_AL_ME_LK Shadow Hills Elementary B12U_AL Dibelka B12U_ME Warren Preston Jones
  10/08/2022 9:30 AM GU12_AL_LK_JA_LM Pepper Dr. Elementary G12U_LK Trueman G12U_LM Roberts
  10/08/2022 9:40 AM BU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 BU6 Kissinger BU6 Richards
  10/08/2022 9:40 AM U14B Spring Valley Academy BU14 EC Lopez BU14 LM Kamins Larry Mendibles
  10/08/2022 9:40 AM U14B Town Center Park 4 BU14 ST Garcia BU14 ME William Rogers
  10/08/2022 9:45 AM BU10_AL_LK_ME Liberty Charter HS (AES) BU10_AL Benson BU10_AL Gregg Louis Stewart
  10/08/2022 10:00 AM BU6_AL_JA Boulder Oaks #2 BU6_AL Monette BU6_JA Richard
  10/08/2022 10:00 AM BU8 Lks-Jam Jamul Intermediate BU8-511 Foster BU8-234 Hicks
  10/08/2022 10:00 AM BU8_AL JMMS Lower #1 8U BU8_AL Paez BU8_AL Lyon
  10/08/2022 10:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #1 GU6_AL Kirby GU6_AL Draher
  10/08/2022 10:00 AM GU8_AL_JA JMMS Lower #2 8U GU8_AL Sybrandt GU8_AL Mauzy
  10/08/2022 10:00 AM GU8_EC_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 GU8 EC King GU8 EC Strange
  10/08/2022 10:00 AM GU8_EC_LK Lemon Crest Elementary GU8-234 Dulyea GU8 EC James
  10/08/2022 10:00 AM U10B_LM_JA La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 1 (U10) BU10_LM-Burman BU10_LM-Schwartz Theodore Janowsky
  10/08/2022 10:00 AM U10G_LM_LK La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 2 (U10) GU10_LM-Karagianes GU10_LK-Lavenant
  10/08/2022 10:00 AM U6B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU6_LM-Niehuus BU6_LM-Marasek
  10/08/2022 10:00 AM U6G_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 (U6) GU6_LM-Stancliff GU6_LM-Ence
  10/08/2022 10:00 AM U8B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U8) BU8_LM-Hill BU8_LM-Gonzalez
  10/08/2022 10:00 AM U8G_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 (U8) GU8_LM-Bogart GU8_LM-Donnelly
  10/08/2022 10:30 AM BU10_AL_LK_ME Mtn. Empire HS BU10_ME Shoemaker BU10_ME Thorpe Silvia Leon Angela Sherwood
  10/08/2022 10:30 AM BU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-10 Hundley BU10-12 Hoffman
  10/08/2022 10:30 AM BU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 BU6 Arteaga BU6 Sanchez
  10/08/2022 10:30 AM GU10_AL_JA Shadow Hills Elementary GU10_AL Manthrope GU10_JA Garcia
  10/08/2022 10:30 AM GU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 GU10-06 Lawson GU10-05 Coleman
  10/08/2022 10:30 AM GU12_AL_LK_JA_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 (U12) G12U_LM Ennis G12U_LK Cable Robert Martinez
  10/08/2022 10:30 AM U12B_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 1 (U12) BU12_LM-Peterson BU12_LM-Hyde
  10/08/2022 10:40 AM BU10_EC Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field BU10 Afkhami BU10 Sanchez Brittin Fisher
  10/08/2022 10:40 AM GU10_EC Montgomery MS North GU10 Beeman GU10 Castillo
  10/08/2022 10:40 AM U12B_ST_EC_JA Town Center Park 1 BU12 ST Willis BU12 EC Martinez
  10/08/2022 10:40 AM U12G_ST_EC Montgomery MS South GU12 EC Kontra GU12 ST Walters Guillermo Lopez
  10/08/2022 11:00 AM BU10_AL_LK_ME Liberty Charter HS (AES) BU10_AL Hayworth BU10_ME Anaya Eric Gregg Matthew Krawczak
  10/08/2022 11:00 AM BU12_AL_ME_LK Shadow Hills Elementary B12U_AL Porfirio B12U_LK Dawn
  10/08/2022 11:00 AM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 Leone BU8 Bixel
  10/08/2022 11:00 AM GU12_AL_LK_JA_LM Oak Grove MS Jamul G12U_JA Andrus G12U_LK Chipp
  10/08/2022 11:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #1 GU6_AL Krohn GU6_AL Cox
  10/08/2022 11:00 AM GU8_AL_JA JMMS Lower #2 8U GU8_AL Coleman GU8_AL Sanchez
  10/08/2022 11:00 AM GU8_EC_LK Lemon Crest Elementary GU8-234 Fernandez GU8 EC Whitt
  10/08/2022 11:00 AM U10B_LM_JA La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 1 (U10) BU10_LM-Feare BU10_LM-Terrell Peter Tucker Dean Shrum Erin McKinsey
  10/08/2022 11:00 AM U10G_LM_LK Eucalyptus Hills Elementary GU10_LK-Burd GU10_LM-Bursley
  10/08/2022 11:00 AM U19B Spring Valley Academy U19B_168-Cresci U19B_581-Shimizu David Garmo
  10/08/2022 11:00 AM U19G Angier Elementary U19G_780-Savall U19G_290-Martinez John Prater Jason Chaney
  10/08/2022 11:00 AM U6B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU6_LM-Oram BU6_LM-Kohlenberg
  10/08/2022 11:00 AM U6G_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 (U6) GU6_LM-Bohanan GU6_LM-LaMar
  10/08/2022 11:00 AM U8B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U8) BU8_LM-Robertson BU8_LM-Donahue
  10/08/2022 11:20 AM GU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 GU6 Ross GU6 Lucero
  10/08/2022 11:45 AM BU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-02 Walser BU10-04 Bueno John “Michael” Hundley
  10/08/2022 11:45 AM GU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 GU10-02 Peters GU10-07 Constancio
  10/08/2022 12:00 PM BU10_EC Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field BU10 Arriaga BU10 Uriate
  10/08/2022 12:00 PM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 Sanchez BU8 Mendez
  10/08/2022 12:00 PM U10G_LM_LK La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 2 (U10) GU10_LM-Ennis GU10_LM-Martinson Peter Tucker Dean Shrum Erin McKinsey
  10/08/2022 12:00 PM U12B_ST_EC_JA Montgomery MS South BU12 EC Reyes BU12 ST Fuller Guillermo Lopez
  10/08/2022 12:00 PM U14B Tierra del Sol Middle School BU14 LK Faunce BU14 AL Jones
  10/08/2022 12:00 PM U16G Penn Athletic Field U16G_581-Silva U16G_780-Olivas
  10/08/2022 12:00 PM U6B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU6_LM-Hebbler BU6_LM-Buelna
  10/08/2022 12:00 PM U8B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U8) BU8_LM-Stevens BU8_LM-Dedman
  10/08/2022 12:00 PM U8G_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 (U6) GU8_LM-Collins GU8_LM-Lindsay
  10/08/2022 12:10 PM GU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 GU6 Trower GU6 Brown
  10/08/2022 12:30 PM U16B Morley Field #1 (North Park) U16B_785-Murillo U16B_581-Vargas
  10/08/2022 1:00 PM BU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 BU10-01 Hughes BU10-05 Peters
  10/08/2022 1:00 PM BU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 BU6 Pekary BU6 Goro
  10/08/2022 1:00 PM GU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 GU10- 01 Blankenship GU10-04 R. Smith Tate Lounsbery
  10/08/2022 1:00 PM GU8_EC_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 GU8 EC Ham GU8-234 Trueman
  10/08/2022 1:00 PM U16G Cerro De Las Posas Park Stadium U16G_127-Strang U16G_89-Vibbard
  10/08/2022 1:00 PM U19G Spring Valley Academy U19G_168-King U19G_581-Nava David Garmo
  10/08/2022 1:00 PM U8B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U8) BU8_LM-Lindquist BU8_LM-Sorenson
  10/08/2022 1:40 PM U14G Tierra del Sol Middle School GU14 LK Felix GU14 LM Dickinson
  10/08/2022 2:00 PM GU8_EC_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 GU8 EC Caple GU8 EC Radovich
  10/08/2022 2:00 PM U16B JMMS TURF U16B_295-Jacquot U16B_712-Sanchez Mike Prasser Jessica Gauthreaux
  10/08/2022 2:00 PM U8B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U8) BU8_LM-Mcentee BU8_LM-Allen
  10/08/2022 3:00 PM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 Mani BU8 Trower
  10/08/2022 3:30 PM GU12_AL_LK_JA_LM Shadow Hills Elementary G12U_LM Walker G12U_AL Smith
  10/08/2022 3:30 PM U16B La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 3 (U16) U16B_89-Dickinson U16B_127-Tamayo
  10/14/2022 5:00 PM BU12_AL_ME_LK Pepper Dr. Elementary B12U_LK Gonzaga B12U_LK Dawn
  10/14/2022 6:00 PM GU6-Lks Lemon Crest Elementary GU6-234 Heier GU6-234 Dulyea
  10/15/2022 8:00 AM BU10_AL_LK_ME Liberty Charter HS (AES) BU10_AL Benson BU10_LK Jacques Louis Stewart
  10/15/2022 8:00 AM BU10_EC Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field BU10 Sanchez BU10 King
  10/15/2022 8:00 AM BU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-03 Scritchfield BU10-01 Hughes John “Michael” Hundley
  10/15/2022 8:00 AM BU12_AL_ME_LK Shadow Hills Elementary B12U_AL Dibelka B12U_ME Nellis Adam Kirchner
  10/15/2022 8:00 AM BU6_AL_JA Jamul Intermediate BU6_JA Garcia BU6_AL Csik
  10/15/2022 8:00 AM BU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 BU6 Austin BU6 Goro
  10/15/2022 8:00 AM BU6-Lks Lemon Crest Elementary BU6-234 Rust BU6-234 Mahon
  10/15/2022 8:00 AM BU8_AL JMMS Lower #1 8U BU8_AL Mills BU8_AL Lyon
  10/15/2022 8:00 AM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 Lopez BU8 Trower
  10/15/2022 8:00 AM GU10_AL_JA Shadow Hills Elementary GU10_AL Manthrope GU10_AL Gregg
  10/15/2022 8:00 AM GU10_EC Montgomery MS North GU10 Beeman GU10 Reyes
  10/15/2022 8:00 AM GU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 GU10-07 Constancio GU10-06 Lawson Derek (2022) Durfee
  10/15/2022 8:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #1 GU6_AL Cox GU6_AL Schon
  10/15/2022 8:00 AM GU6-Lks Lemon Crest Elementary GU6-234 Heier GU6-234 Skinner
  10/15/2022 8:00 AM GU8_AL_JA JMMS Lower #2 8U GU8_AL Mauzy GU8_JA Harrell
  10/15/2022 8:00 AM U12B_ST_EC_JA Town Center Park 2 BU12 ST Fuller BU12 ST Willis
  10/15/2022 8:00 AM U12B_ST_EC_JA Montgomery MS South BU12 EC Nieman BU12 JA Gonzales Guillermo Lopez
  10/15/2022 8:00 AM U12G_ST_EC Town Center Park 1 GU12 ST Powell GU12 ST Burris
  10/15/2022 8:00 AM U14B Town Center Park 4 BU14 ST Piniero BU14 AL Hayworth
  10/15/2022 8:00 AM U14B Tierra del Sol Middle School BU14 LK Faunce BU14 EC Lopez Larry Mendibles
  10/15/2022 8:00 AM U14G Spring Valley Academy GU14 LM D'Ambrosia GU14 LM Dickinson
  10/15/2022 8:00 AM U19B Angier Elementary U19B_780-Savall U19B_581-Shimizu
  10/15/2022 8:00 AM U6B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU6_LM-Lockway BU6_LM-LaChance
  10/15/2022 8:00 AM U8B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU8_LM-Peterson BU8_LM-Hill
  10/15/2022 8:45 AM BU6-Lks Lemon Crest Elementary BU6-234 Hicks BU6-234 Martinson
  10/15/2022 8:45 AM GU6-Lks Lemon Crest Elementary GU6-234 Dulyea Bye
  10/15/2022 8:50 AM GU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 GU6 Lucero GU6 Sevilla
  10/15/2022 9:00 AM BU6_AL_JA Boulder Oaks #2 BU6_AL Mead BU6_JA Richard
  10/15/2022 9:00 AM BU8 Lks-Jam Lemon Crest Elementary BU8-234 Thomas BU8-234 Spadafino
  10/15/2022 9:00 AM BU8 Lks-Jam Jamul Intermediate BU8-511 Rego BU8-234 Hicks
  10/15/2022 9:00 AM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 Sanchez BU8 Saldivar
  10/15/2022 9:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #1 GU6_AL Draher GU6_AL Parrott
  10/15/2022 9:00 AM GU8_AL_JA JMMS Lower #2 8U GU8_AL Monette GU8-AL Coleman
  10/15/2022 9:00 AM U10G_LM_LK La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 2 (U10) GU10_LM-Martinson GU10_LM-Karagianes Saida Qaderi Jennifer Ennis
  10/15/2022 9:00 AM U6B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU6_LM-Denaux BU6_LM-Niehuus
  10/15/2022 9:00 AM U8B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU8_LM-Terrell BU8_LM-Robertson
  10/15/2022 9:15 AM BU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-04 Bueno BU10-10 Hundley Brad Lawson
  10/15/2022 9:15 AM GU10_AL_JA Jamul Intermediate GU10_JA Garcia GU10_AL Castrejon
  10/15/2022 9:15 AM GU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 GU10-05 Coleman GU10-08- Lewellen
  10/15/2022 9:15 AM GU12_AL_LK_JA_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 (U12) G12U_LM Burman G12U_AL Smith Scott LaChance Robert Martinez
  10/15/2022 9:15 AM U10G_LM_LK Eucalyptus Hills Elementary GU10_LK-Chappell GU10_LM-Chanin
  10/15/2022 9:20 AM BU10_EC Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field BU10 Decker BU10 Clark Guillermo Lopez
  10/15/2022 9:20 AM GU10_EC Montgomery MS North GU10 Fisher GU10 Castillo
  10/15/2022 9:20 AM U12B_ST_EC_JA Town Center Park 2 BU12 ST R. Smith BU12 ST Lounsberry
  10/15/2022 9:20 AM U12G_ST_EC Town Center Park 1 GU12 ST Manlow GU12 EC Afkhami
  10/15/2022 9:20 AM U12G_ST_EC Montgomery MS South GU12 EC Kontra GU12 ST Peters NICHOLAS SCALONE
  10/15/2022 9:30 AM BU12_AL_ME_LK Shadow Hills Elementary B12U_AL Porfirio B12U_ME Fortune
  10/15/2022 9:40 AM BU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 BU6 Dillard BU6 Kissinger
  10/15/2022 9:40 AM U14B Spring Valley Academy BU14 LM Magnuson BU14 ST Garcia
  10/15/2022 9:40 AM U14B Tierra del Sol Middle School BU14 EC Vaughan BU14 AL Jones Larry Mendibles
  10/15/2022 9:45 AM BU10_AL_LK_ME Liberty Charter HS (AES) BU10_ME Shoemaker BU10_LK Generotzsky Matthew Krawczak
  10/15/2022 10:00 AM BU6_AL_JA Boulder Oaks #2 BU6_AL Speck BU6_AL Sutherland
  10/15/2022 10:00 AM BU8 Lks-Jam Jamul Intermediate BU8-511 Foster BU8-234 Rust
  10/15/2022 10:00 AM BU8_AL JMMS Lower #1 8U BU8_AL Hernandez BU8_AL Stewart
  10/15/2022 10:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #1 GU6_AL Sprecco GU6_AL Kirby
  10/15/2022 10:00 AM GU8_AL_JA JMMS Lower #2 8U GU8_AL Hunter GU8_AL Sybrandt
  10/15/2022 10:00 AM GU8_EC_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 GU8 EC Whitt GU8 EC King
  10/15/2022 10:00 AM GU8_EC_LK Lemon Crest Elementary GU8-234 Fernandez GU8 EC Radovich
  10/15/2022 10:00 AM U19G Angier Elementary U19G_780-Savall U19G_581-Nava
  10/15/2022 10:00 AM U6B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU6_LM-Hebbler BU6_LM-Marasek
  10/15/2022 10:00 AM U8B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU8_LM-Sanchez BU8_LM-Oriol
  10/15/2022 10:30 AM BU10_AL_LK_ME Mtn. Empire HS BU10_ME Thorpe BU10_ME Anaya
  10/15/2022 10:30 AM BU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-11 Atkinson BU10-09 Begrin Brad Lawson
  10/15/2022 10:30 AM BU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 BU6 Sanchez BU6 Pekary
  10/15/2022 10:30 AM GU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 GU10-03 Scholar GU10- 01 Blankenship
  10/15/2022 10:30 AM GU12_AL_LK_JA_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 (U12) G12U_LM McKinsey G12U_LK Trueman Robert Martinez
  10/15/2022 10:40 AM BU10_EC Montgomery MS North BU10 Calvert BU10 Arriaga Brittin Fisher
  10/15/2022 10:40 AM GU10_EC Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field GU10 Tejeda GU10 Santana
  10/15/2022 10:40 AM U12B_ST_EC_JA Montgomery MS South BU12 EC Martinez BU12 EC Reyes Guillermo Lopez
  10/15/2022 10:40 AM U12G_ST_EC Town Center Park 1 GU12 ST Walters GU12 EC Holder
  10/15/2022 11:00 AM BU10_AL_LK_ME Liberty Charter HS (AES) BU10_AL Coleman BU10_LK Kassel
  10/15/2022 11:00 AM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 Mendez BU8 Mani
  10/15/2022 11:00 AM GU12_AL_LK_JA_LM Shadow Hills Elementary G12U_AL Hensell G12U_LK Chipp Jessica Gauthreaux
  10/15/2022 11:00 AM GU12_AL_LK_JA_LM Oak Grove MS Jamul G12U_JA Andrus G12U_LK Cable
  10/15/2022 11:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #1 GU6_AL Sanders GU6_AL Krohn
  10/15/2022 11:00 AM GU8_AL_JA JMMS Lower #2 8U GU8_AL Sanchez GU8_AL Brawner
  10/15/2022 11:00 AM GU8_EC_LK Lemon Crest Elementary GU8-234 Busch GU8 EC Ham
  10/15/2022 11:00 AM U10G_LM_LK La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 2 (U10) GU10_LM-Ennis GU10_LM-Oram
  10/15/2022 11:00 AM U10G_LM_LK Eucalyptus Hills Elementary GU10_LK-Lavenant GU10_LM-Bursley
  10/15/2022 11:00 AM U14B Pine Valley Park BU14 ME BU14 LM Kamins
  10/15/2022 11:00 AM U19B Spring Valley Academy U19B_168-Cresci U19B_290-Garcia
  10/15/2022 11:00 AM U6B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU6_LM-Buelna BU6_LM-Kohlenberg
  10/15/2022 11:00 AM U8B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU8_LM-Martinson BU8_LM-Gonzalez
  10/15/2022 11:20 AM BU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 BU6 Clark BU6 Richards
  10/15/2022 11:20 AM U14G Tierra del Sol Middle School GU14 EC Sevilla GU14 ST Lounsberry
  10/15/2022 11:45 AM BU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-08 Amato BU10-02 Walser
  10/15/2022 11:45 AM GU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 GU10-04 R. Smith GU10-02 Peters
  10/15/2022 11:45 AM GU12_AL_LK_JA_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 (U12) G12U_LM Roberts G12U_LM Walker
  10/15/2022 12:00 PM BU10_EC Montgomery MS North BU10 Uriate BU10 Afkhami Brittin Fisher
  10/15/2022 12:00 PM BU8_AL JMMS Lower #1 8U BU8_AL Smith BU8_AL Warcholik
  10/15/2022 12:00 PM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 James BU8 Leone
  10/15/2022 12:00 PM GU8_EC_LK Lemon Crest Elementary GU8-234 Dulyea GU8 EC Caple
  10/15/2022 12:00 PM U10G_LM_LK La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 2 (U10) GU10_LM-Fuentes GU10_LK-Burd
  10/15/2022 12:00 PM U12B_ST_EC_JA Montgomery MS South BU12 EC Gogarty BU12 ST Hundley Guillermo Lopez
  10/15/2022 12:00 PM U16G Penn Athletic Field U16G_581-Silva U16G_89-Vibbard
  10/15/2022 12:00 PM U8B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU8_LM-Allen BU8_LM-Sorenson
  10/15/2022 12:10 PM BU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 BU6 Arteaga BU6 Marini
  10/15/2022 12:15 PM BU10_AL_LK_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary BU10_LK Pollock BU10_AL Hayworth
  10/15/2022 12:30 PM BU12_AL_ME_LK Pepper Dr. Elementary B12U_ME Warren B12U_LK Dawn
  10/15/2022 12:30 PM GU10_AL_JA Shadow Hills Elementary GU10_AL Jones GU10_AL Warcholik Jessica Gauthreaux William Hedgecock Ramin Jones
  10/15/2022 1:00 PM BU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-05 Peters BU10-07- Harner Jodi Peters-Baldridge
  10/15/2022 1:00 PM BU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 BU10-12 Hoffman BU10-06 Gloyer
  10/15/2022 1:00 PM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 Hernandez BU8 Bixel
  10/15/2022 1:00 PM GU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 GU6 Ross GU6 Brown
  10/15/2022 1:00 PM GU8_EC_LK Lemon Crest Elementary GU8-234 Trueman GU8 EC Strange
  10/15/2022 1:00 PM U16B Cerro De Las Posas Park Stadium U16B_127-Tamayo U16B_295-Jacquot
  10/15/2022 1:00 PM U19G Spring Valley Academy U19G_168-King U19G_290-Martinez
  10/15/2022 1:00 PM U8B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU8_LM-Lindquist BU8_LM-Mcentee
  10/15/2022 2:00 PM BU12_AL_ME_LK Pepper Dr. Elementary B12U_LK Gonzaga B12U_AL Lynn
  10/15/2022 2:00 PM U16B Tijuana Valley River Park U16B_712-Sanchez U16B_89-Dickinson
  10/15/2022 2:00 PM U16G Angier Elementary U16G_780-Olivas U16G_127-Strang
  10/15/2022 2:00 PM U8B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU8_LM-Dedman BU8_LM-Donahue
  10/15/2022 4:00 PM U16B Angier Elementary U16B_780-Savall U16B_785-Murillo
  10/21/2022 5:00 PM GU12_AL_LK_JA_LM Pepper Dr. Elementary G12U_LK Cable G12U_LM McKinsey
  10/22/2022 8:00 AM BU10_AL_LK_ME Liberty Charter HS (AES) BU10_AL Benson BU10_ME Anaya
  10/22/2022 8:00 AM BU10_AL_LK_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary BU10_LK Generotzsky BU10_LK Kassel
  10/22/2022 8:00 AM BU10_EC Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field BU10 Arriaga BU10 Afkhami Guillermo Lopez
  10/22/2022 8:00 AM BU10_EC Montgomery MS North BU10 Sanchez BU10 Uriate
  10/22/2022 8:00 AM BU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-08 Amato BU10-12 Hoffman
  10/22/2022 8:00 AM BU6_AL_JA Boulder Oaks #2 BU6_AL Monette BU6_AL Mead Jessica Gauthreaux
  10/22/2022 8:00 AM BU6-Lks Lemon Crest Elementary BU6-234 Mahon BU6-234 Hicks
  10/22/2022 8:00 AM BU8_AL JMMS Lower #1 8U BU8_AL Warcholik BU8_AL Lyon
  10/22/2022 8:00 AM GU10_AL_JA Jamul Intermediate GU10_JA Garcia GU10_AL Warcholik
  10/22/2022 8:00 AM GU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 GU10-06 Lawson GU10-04 R. Smith Derek (2022) Durfee
  10/22/2022 8:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #1 GU6_AL Parrott GU6_AL Kirby
  10/22/2022 8:00 AM GU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 GU6 Ross GU6 Trower
  10/22/2022 8:00 AM GU6-Lks Lemon Crest Elementary GU6-234 Skinner GU6-234 Dulyea
  10/22/2022 8:00 AM GU8_AL_JA JMMS Lower #2 8U GU8_AL Coleman GU8_AL Sybrandt
  10/22/2022 8:00 AM GU8_EC_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 GU8 EC Ham GU8-234 Dulyea
  10/22/2022 8:00 AM U10G_LM_LK La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 2 (U10) GU10_LM-Karagianes GU10_LK-Burd Saida Qaderi
  10/22/2022 8:00 AM U12G_ST_EC Montgomery MS South GU12 EC Helfers GU12 ST Walters Larry Mendibles
  10/22/2022 8:00 AM U14G Spring Valley Academy GU14 LM D'Ambrosia GU14 ST Lounsberry Brent Shannon
  10/22/2022 8:00 AM U6B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU6_LM-Denaux BU6_LM-Parson
  10/22/2022 8:00 AM U8B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU8_LM-Martinson BU8_LM-Sanchez
  10/22/2022 8:00 AM U8G_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 (U6) GU8_LM-Burman GU8_LM-Dill
  10/22/2022 8:45 AM BU6-Lks Lemon Crest Elementary BU6-234 Rust BU6-234 Martinson
  10/22/2022 8:45 AM GU6-Lks Lemon Crest Elementary GU6-234 Heier Bye
  10/22/2022 8:50 AM GU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 GU6 Sevilla GU6 Brown
  10/22/2022 9:00 AM BU6_AL_JA Jamul Intermediate BU6_JA Richard BU6_AL Csik
  10/22/2022 9:00 AM BU8 Lks-Jam Lemon Crest Elementary BU8-234 Thomas BU8-511 Rego
  10/22/2022 9:00 AM BU8_AL JMMS Lower #1 8U BU8_AL Stewart BU8_AL Paez
  10/22/2022 9:00 AM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 Mendez BU8 Trower
  10/22/2022 9:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #1 GU6_AL Draher GU6_AL Sprecco
  10/22/2022 9:00 AM GU8_AL_JA Jamul Intermediate GU8_JA Harrell GU8_AL Brawner
  10/22/2022 9:00 AM U10B_LM_JA Jamul Intermediate BU10_JA-Brenner BU10_LM-Janowsky
  10/22/2022 9:00 AM U10B_LM_JA La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 1 (U10) BU10_LM-Hebbler BU10_LM-Sanchez
  10/22/2022 9:00 AM U10G_LM_LK La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 2 (U10) GU10_LM-Ennis GU10_LK-Lavenant
  10/22/2022 9:00 AM U6B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU6_LM-Niehuus BU6_LM-Lockway
  10/22/2022 9:00 AM U6G_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 (U6) GU6_LM-Hernandez GU6_LM-LaMar
  10/22/2022 9:00 AM U8B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU8_LM-Terrell BU8_LM-Peterson
  10/22/2022 9:00 AM U8G_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 (U6) GU8_LM-Ybarrondo GU8_LM-Westre
  10/22/2022 9:15 AM BU10_AL_LK_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary BU10_LK Jacques BU10_LK Pollock
  10/22/2022 9:15 AM BU10_AL_LK_ME Liberty Charter HS (AES) BU10_AL Coleman BU10_ME Thorpe
  10/22/2022 9:15 AM BU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-01 Hughes BU10-07- Harner
  10/22/2022 9:15 AM GU10_AL_JA Shadow Hills Elementary GU10_AL Gregg GU10_AL Castrejon Nick Jones William Hedgecock Ramin Jones
  10/22/2022 9:15 AM GU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 GU10-08- Lewellen GU10-07 Constancio Jodi Peters-Baldridge
  10/22/2022 9:15 AM GU12_AL_LK_JA_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 (U12) G12U_LM Walker G12U_LK Trueman
  10/22/2022 9:15 AM U12B_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 1 (U12) BU12_LM-Tucker BU12_LM-Landinguin
  10/22/2022 9:20 AM BU10_EC Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field BU10 King BU10 Decker Guillermo Lopez
  10/22/2022 9:20 AM GU10_EC Montgomery MS North GU10 Reyes GU10 Santana
  10/22/2022 9:20 AM U12B_ST_EC_JA Montgomery MS South BU12 EC Gogarty BU12 EC Reyes Larry Mendibles
  10/22/2022 9:40 AM BU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 BU6 Richards BU6 Dillard
  10/22/2022 9:40 AM U14B Spring Valley Academy BU14 LM Magnuson BU14 EC Vaughan
  10/22/2022 9:45 AM BU12_AL_ME_LK Shadow Hills Elementary B12U_AL Porfirio B12U_AL Lynn
  10/22/2022 10:00 AM BU6_AL_JA Jamul Intermediate BU6_JA Garcia BU6_AL Sutherland
  10/22/2022 10:00 AM BU8 Lks-Jam Lemon Crest Elementary BU8-234 Spadafino BU8-511 Foster
  10/22/2022 10:00 AM BU8_AL JMMS Lower #1 8U BU8_AL Mills BU8_AL Hernandez
  10/22/2022 10:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #1 GU6_AL Cox GU6_AL Sanders
  10/22/2022 10:00 AM GU8_AL_JA JMMS Lower #2 8U GU8_AL Hunter GU8_AL Sanchez
  10/22/2022 10:00 AM GU8_EC_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 GU8 EC Radovich GU8-234 Busch
  10/22/2022 10:00 AM U10B_LM_JA La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 1 (U10) BU10_LM-Feare BU10_LM-Burman
  10/22/2022 10:00 AM U10G_LM_LK La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 2 (U10) GU10_LM-Oram GU10_LM-Fuentes Justin Terrell Katrina Phruksukarn Megan Evenary
  10/22/2022 10:00 AM U6B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU6_LM-LaChance BU6_LM-Kohlenberg
  10/22/2022 10:00 AM U6G_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 (U6) GU6_LM-Ence GU6_LM-Jones
  10/22/2022 10:00 AM U8B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU8_LM-Gonzalez BU8_LM-Oriol
  10/22/2022 10:00 AM U8G_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 (U6) GU8_LM-Shrum GU8_LM-Donnelly
  10/22/2022 10:30 AM BU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-03 Scritchfield BU10-11 Atkinson
  10/22/2022 10:30 AM BU12_AL_ME_LK Mtn. Empire High School B12U_ME Fortune B12U_AL Dibelka
  10/22/2022 10:30 AM BU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 BU6 Sanchez BU6 Goro
  10/22/2022 10:30 AM GU10_AL_JA Shadow Hills Elementary GU10_AL Manthrope GU10_AL Jones William Hedgecock Ramin Jones
  10/22/2022 10:30 AM GU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 GU10- 01 Blankenship GU10-02 Peters
  10/22/2022 10:30 AM GU12_AL_LK_JA_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 (U12) G12U_LM Ennis G12U_LK Chipp
  10/22/2022 10:30 AM U12B_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 1 (U12) BU12_LM-Hyde BU12_LM-Martinson
  10/22/2022 10:40 AM GU10_EC Montgomery MS North GU10 Castillo GU10 Tejeda Guillermo Lopez
  10/22/2022 10:40 AM U12B_ST_EC_JA Montgomery MS South BU12 EC Nieman BU12 EC Martinez NICHOLAS SCALONE
  10/22/2022 11:00 AM BU10_AL_LK_ME Liberty Charter HS (AES) BU10_AL Gregg BU10_LK Shoemaker Jessica Gauthreaux
  10/22/2022 11:00 AM BU8 Lks-Jam Lemon Crest Elementary BU8-234 Rust BU8-234 Hicks
  10/22/2022 11:00 AM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 Bixel BU8 James
  10/22/2022 11:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #1 GU6_AL Krohn GU6_AL Schon
  10/22/2022 11:00 AM GU8_AL_JA JMMS Lower #2 8U GU8_AL Mauzy GU8_AL Monette
  10/22/2022 11:00 AM U10B_LM_JA La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 1 (U10) BU10_LM-Aguilar BU10_LM-Terrell Peter Tucker
  10/22/2022 11:00 AM U10G_LM_LK La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 2 (U10) GU10_LM-Martinson GU10_LK-Chappell
  10/22/2022 11:00 AM U14B Pine Valley Park BU14 ME BU14 ST Piniero
  10/22/2022 11:00 AM U14B Creekside 14U BU14 AL Hayworth BU14 LK Faunce
  10/22/2022 11:00 AM U16G Spring Valley Academy U16G_89-Vibbard U16G_780-Olivas
  10/22/2022 11:00 AM U6B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU6_LM-Marasek BU6_LM-Buelna
  10/22/2022 11:00 AM U6G_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 (U6) GU6_LM-Bohanan GU6_LM-Stancliff
  10/22/2022 11:00 AM U8B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU8_LM-Hill BU8_LM-Robertson
  10/22/2022 11:00 AM U8G_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 (U6) GU8_LM-Collins GU8_LM-Hansen
  10/22/2022 11:20 AM BU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 BU6 Arteaga BU6 Clark
  10/22/2022 11:30 AM GU12_AL_LK_JA_LM Shadow Hills Elementary G12U_AL Smith G12U_LM Roberts
  10/22/2022 11:45 AM BU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-09 Begrin BU10-05 Peters
  10/22/2022 11:45 AM GU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 GU10-03 Scholar GU10-05 Coleman Tate Lounsbery
  10/22/2022 11:45 AM GU12_AL_LK_JA_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 (U12) G12U_LM Burman G12U_JA Andrus
  10/22/2022 12:00 PM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 Sanchez BU8 Hernandez
  10/22/2022 12:00 PM GU10_EC Montgomery MS North GU10 Fisher GU10 Beeman
  10/22/2022 12:00 PM GU8_EC_LK Lemon Crest Elementary GU8-234 Fernandez GU8 EC Strange
  10/22/2022 12:00 PM U10G_LM_LK La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 2 (U10) GU10_LM-Bursley GU10_LM-Chanin Peter Tucker Saida Qaderi Said Khaled Asemi
  10/22/2022 12:00 PM U12G_ST_EC Montgomery MS South GU12 EC Afkhami GU12 ST Burris Guillermo Lopez
  10/22/2022 12:00 PM U19G Penn Athletic Field U19G_581-Nava U19G_168-King
  10/22/2022 12:00 PM U6B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU6_LM-Hebbler BU6_LM-Oram
  10/22/2022 12:00 PM U8B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU8_LM-Lindquist BU8_LM-Dedman
  10/22/2022 12:00 PM U8G_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 (U8) GU8_LM-Lindsay GU8_LM-Bogart
  10/22/2022 12:10 PM BU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 BU6 Pekary BU6 Austin
  10/22/2022 12:30 PM BU12_AL_ME_LK Mtn. Empire High School B12U_ME Warren B12U_ME Nellis
  10/22/2022 12:30 PM U14B Creekside 14U BU14 LM Kamins BU14 AL Jones
  10/22/2022 12:30 PM U19B Chula Vista HS Field 1 U19B_290-Garcia U19B_780-Savall
  10/22/2022 1:00 PM BU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-06 Gloyer BU10-04 Bueno
  10/22/2022 1:00 PM BU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 BU10-02 Walser BU10-10 Hundley
  10/22/2022 1:00 PM BU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 BU6 Marini BU6 Kissinger
  10/22/2022 1:00 PM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 Mani BU8 Lopez
  10/22/2022 1:00 PM U16B Cerro De Las Posas Park Stadium U16B_127-Tamayo U16B_785-Murillo
  10/22/2022 1:00 PM U16B Angier Elementary U16B_780-Savall U16B_295-Jacquot
  10/22/2022 1:00 PM U16G Cerro De Las Posas Park Stadium U16G_127-Strang U16G_581-Silva
  10/22/2022 1:00 PM U8B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU8_LM-Sorenson BU8_LM-Stevens
  10/22/2022 1:20 PM U12G_ST_EC Montgomery MS South GU12 EC Kontra GU12 ST Manlow
  10/22/2022 1:30 PM BU10_EC Montgomery MS North BU10 Clark BU10 Calvert
  10/22/2022 2:00 PM GU8_EC_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 GU8 EC James GU8 EC Whitt
  10/22/2022 2:00 PM U8B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU8_LM-Donahue BU8_LM-Mcentee
  10/22/2022 2:10 PM U14B Tierra del Sol Middle School BU14 EC Lopez BU14 ST Garcia
  10/22/2022 2:15 PM U19G Chula Vista HS Field 1 U19G_290-Martinez U19G_780-Savall
  10/22/2022 2:40 PM U12G_ST_EC Montgomery MS South GU12 EC Holder GU12 ST Powell
  10/22/2022 3:00 PM GU8_EC_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 GU8 EC King GU8 EC Caple
  10/22/2022 3:00 PM U14G Tierra del Sol Middle School GU14 EC Sevilla GU14 LK Felix
  10/22/2022 3:00 PM U16B Spring Valley Academy U16B_89-Dickinson U16B_581-Vargas
  10/22/2022 4:00 PM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 Saldivar BU8 Leone
  10/29/2022 8:00 AM BU10_EC Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field BU10 Decker BU10 Uriate
  10/29/2022 8:00 AM BU12_AL_ME_LK Shadow Hills Elementary B12U_AL Dibelka B12U_LK Dawn
  10/29/2022 8:00 AM BU6_AL_JA Boulder Oaks #2 BU6_AL Mead BU6_AL Csik
  10/29/2022 8:00 AM BU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 BU6 Pekary BU6 Arteaga
  10/29/2022 8:00 AM BU6-Lks Lemon Crest Elementary BU6-234 Rust BU6-234 Hicks
  10/29/2022 8:00 AM BU8_AL JMMS Lower #1 8U BU8_AL Paez BU8_AL Mills
  10/29/2022 8:00 AM GU10_AL_JA Liberty Charter HS (AES) GU10_AL Manthrope GU10_AL Castrejon Eric Gregg
  10/29/2022 8:00 AM GU10_EC Montgomery MS North GU10 Beeman GU10 Tejeda
  10/29/2022 8:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #1 GU6_AL Sprecco GU6_AL Schon
  10/29/2022 8:00 AM GU6-Lks Lemon Crest Elementary GU6-234 Heier GU6-234 Dulyea
  10/29/2022 8:00 AM GU8_AL_JA Jamul Intermediate GU8_JA Harrell GU8_AL Sybrandt
  10/29/2022 8:00 AM GU8_EC_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 GU8 EC James GU8 EC Caple
  10/29/2022 8:00 AM U10B_LM_JA La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 1 (U10) BU10_LM-Hebbler BU10_LM-Hernandez
  10/29/2022 8:00 AM U10G_LM_LK La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 2 (U10) GU10_LM-Chanin GU10_LM-Martinson
  10/29/2022 8:00 AM U12B_ST_EC_JA Town Center Park 2 BU12 ST Willis BU12 JA Gonzales
  10/29/2022 8:00 AM U12G_ST_EC Town Center Park 1 GU12 ST Peters GU12 ST Manlow
  10/29/2022 8:00 AM U12G_ST_EC Montgomery MS South GU12 EC Helfers GU12 EC Kontra
  10/29/2022 8:00 AM U14B Creekside 14U BU14 AL Jones BU14 LM Magnuson
  10/29/2022 8:00 AM U14G Town Center Park 3 GU14 ST Lounsberry GU14 LM Dickinson
  10/29/2022 8:00 AM U14G Tierra del Sol Middle School GU14 LK Felix GU14 LM D'Ambrosia
  10/29/2022 8:00 AM U19B Penn Athletic Field U19B_581-Shimizu U19B_780-Savall
  10/29/2022 8:00 AM U6B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU6_LM-Niehuus BU6_LM-LaChance
  10/29/2022 8:00 AM U8B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU8_LM-Peterson BU8_LM-Robertson
  10/29/2022 8:00 AM U8G_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 (U6) GU8_LM-Burman GU8_LM-Shrum
  10/29/2022 8:45 AM BU6-Lks Lemon Crest Elementary BU6-234 Martinson BU6-234 Mahon
  10/29/2022 8:45 AM GU6-Lks Lemon Crest Elementary Bye GU6-234 Skinner
  10/29/2022 8:50 AM GU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 GU6 Trower GU6 Lucero
  10/29/2022 9:00 AM BU6_AL_JA Boulder Oaks #2 BU6_AL Speck BU6_AL Monette
  10/29/2022 9:00 AM BU6_AL_JA Jamul Intermediate BU6_JA Garcia BU6_JA Richard
  10/29/2022 9:00 AM BU8 Lks-Jam Lemon Crest Elementary BU8-234 Hicks BU8-511 Foster
  10/29/2022 9:00 AM BU8_AL JMMS Lower #1 8U BU8_AL Stewart BU8_AL Smith
  10/29/2022 9:00 AM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 Mani BU8 Sanchez
  10/29/2022 9:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #1 GU6_AL Sanders GU6_AL Parrott
  10/29/2022 9:00 AM GU8_AL_JA JMMS Lower #2 8U GU8_AL Sanchez GU8_AL Monette
  10/29/2022 9:00 AM U10B_LM_JA Jamul Intermediate BU10_JA-Brenner BU10_LM-Feare
  10/29/2022 9:00 AM U10B_LM_JA La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 1 (U10) BU10_LM-Sanchez BU10_LM-Janowsky
  10/29/2022 9:00 AM U10G_LM_LK La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 2 (U10) GU10_LM-Oram GU10_LK-Burd
  10/29/2022 9:00 AM U6B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU6_LM-Parson BU6_LM-Lockway
  10/29/2022 9:00 AM U6G_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 (U6) GU6_LM-Jones GU6_LM-LaMar
  10/29/2022 9:00 AM U8B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU8_LM-Oriol BU8_LM-Terrell
  10/29/2022 9:00 AM U8G_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 (U6) GU8_LM-Dill GU8_LM-Ybarrondo
  10/29/2022 9:15 AM GU10_AL_JA Liberty Charter HS (AES) GU10_AL Gregg GU10_AL Warcholik
  10/29/2022 9:15 AM GU12_AL_LK_JA_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 (U12) G12U_LM Burman G12U_LM Roberts
  10/29/2022 9:15 AM U10G_LM_LK Eucalyptus Hills Elementary GU10_LK-Lavenant GU10_LK-Chappell
  10/29/2022 9:15 AM U12B_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 1 (U12) BU12_LM-Hyde BU12_LM-Martinson Scott LaChance
  10/29/2022 9:20 AM GU10_EC Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field GU10 Reyes GU10 Fisher
  10/29/2022 9:20 AM U12B_ST_EC_JA Town Center Park 2 BU12 ST Hundley BU12 EC Martinez
  10/29/2022 9:20 AM U12G_ST_EC Town Center Park 1 GU12 ST Walters GU12 ST Powell Jodi Peters-Baldridge
  10/29/2022 9:20 AM U12G_ST_EC Montgomery MS South GU12 EC Afkhami GU12 EC Holder
  10/29/2022 9:30 AM BU10_EC Montgomery MS North BU10 Calvert BU10 King
  10/29/2022 9:30 AM BU12_AL_ME_LK Pepper Dr. Elementary B12U_LK Gonzaga B12U_AL Porfirio
  10/29/2022 9:40 AM GU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 GU6 Sevilla GU6 Ross
  10/29/2022 9:40 AM U14B Creekside 14U BU14 AL Hayworth BU14 EC Lopez Preston Jones Melanie Jones
  10/29/2022 9:40 AM U14B Town Center Park 3 BU14 ST Piniero BU14 LM Kamins
  10/29/2022 9:45 AM BU10_AL_LK_ME Shadow Hills Elementary BU10_AL Coleman BU10_LK Pollock Jessica Gauthreaux
  10/29/2022 10:00 AM BU8 Lks-Jam Lemon Crest Elementary BU8-234 Thomas BU8-234 Rust
  10/29/2022 10:00 AM BU8_AL JMMS Lower #1 8U BU8_AL Lyon BU8_AL Hernandez
  10/29/2022 10:00 AM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 James BU8 Trower
  10/29/2022 10:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #1 GU6_AL Krohn GU6_AL Kirby
  10/29/2022 10:00 AM GU8_AL_JA JMMS Lower #2 8U GU8_AL Mauzy GU8_AL Hunter
  10/29/2022 10:00 AM U10B_LM_JA La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 1 (U10) BU10_LM-Aguilar BU10_LM-Schwartz
  10/29/2022 10:00 AM U10G_LM_LK La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 2 (U10) GU10_LM-Ennis GU10_LM-Bursley Justin Terrell Katrina Phruksukarn Megan Evenary
  10/29/2022 10:00 AM U6B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU6_LM-Denaux BU6_LM-Hebbler
  10/29/2022 10:00 AM U6G_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 (U6) GU6_LM-Hernandez GU6_LM-Stancliff
  10/29/2022 10:00 AM U8B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU8_LM-Sanchez BU8_LM-Gonzalez
  10/29/2022 10:30 AM BU10_AL_LK_ME Mtn. Empire HS BU10_ME Thorpe BU10_LK Kassel
  10/29/2022 10:30 AM BU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 BU6 Kissinger BU6 Clark
  10/29/2022 10:30 AM GU12_AL_LK_JA_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 (U12) G12U_LM Walker G12U_AL Hensell
  10/29/2022 10:30 AM U12B_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 1 (U12) BU12_LM-Landinguin BU12_LM-Peterson
  10/29/2022 10:40 AM BU10_EC Montgomery MS North BU10 Afkhami BU10 Clark
  10/29/2022 10:40 AM U12B_ST_EC_JA Town Center Park 1 BU12 ST Lounsberry BU12 EC Nieman
  10/29/2022 10:40 AM U12B_ST_EC_JA Montgomery MS South BU12 EC Reyes BU12 ST R. Smith
  10/29/2022 11:00 AM BU8 Lks-Jam Lemon Crest Elementary BU8-234 Spadafino BU8-511 Rego
  10/29/2022 11:00 AM GU12_AL_LK_JA_LM Pepper Dr. Elementary G12U_LK Chipp G12U_LK Trueman
  10/29/2022 11:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #1 GU6_AL Draher GU6_AL Cox
  10/29/2022 11:00 AM GU8_AL_JA JMMS Lower #2 8U GU8_AL Coleman GU8_AL Brawner
  10/29/2022 11:00 AM GU8_EC_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 GU8 EC King GU8 EC Radovich
  10/29/2022 11:00 AM U10B_LM_JA La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 1 (U10) BU10_LM-Burman BU10_LM-Terrell
  10/29/2022 11:00 AM U10G_LM_LK La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 2 (U10) GU10_LM-Fuentes GU10_LM-Karagianes
  10/29/2022 11:00 AM U14B Pine Valley Park BU14 ME BU14 EC Vaughan
  10/29/2022 11:00 AM U16G Angier Elementary U16G_780-Olivas U16G_581-Silva
  10/29/2022 11:00 AM U16G Spring Valley Academy U16G_89-Vibbard U16G_127-Strang
  10/29/2022 11:00 AM U6B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU6_LM-Marasek BU6_LM-Kohlenberg
  10/29/2022 11:00 AM U6G_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 (U6) GU6_LM-Bohanan GU6_LM-Ence
  10/29/2022 11:00 AM U8B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU8_LM-Martinson BU8_LM-Hill
  10/29/2022 11:00 AM U8G_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 (U6) GU8_LM-Collins GU8_LM-Donnelly
  10/29/2022 11:20 AM BU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 BU6 Dillard BU6 Goro
  10/29/2022 11:20 AM U14B Town Center Park 3 BU14 ST Garcia BU14 LK Faunce
  10/29/2022 11:30 AM GU10_AL_JA Liberty Charter HS (AES) GU10_AL Jones GU10_JA Garcia William Hedgecock
  10/29/2022 11:45 AM BU10_AL_LK_ME Shadow Hills Elementary BU10_AL Gregg BU10_ME Anaya
  10/29/2022 11:45 AM GU12_AL_LK_JA_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 (U12) G12U_LM McKinsey G12U_LM Ennis
  10/29/2022 12:00 PM BU10_AL_LK_ME Mtn. Empire HS BU10_ME Shoemaker BU10_LK Jacques Angela Sherwood
  10/29/2022 12:00 PM BU10_EC Montgomery MS North BU10 Arriaga BU10 Sanchez
  10/29/2022 12:00 PM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 Leone BU8 Hernandez
  10/29/2022 12:00 PM GU12_AL_LK_JA_LM Oak Grove MS Jamul G12U_JA Andrus G12U_AL Smith
  10/29/2022 12:00 PM GU8_EC_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 GU8 EC Strange GU8-234 Busch
  10/29/2022 12:00 PM GU8_EC_LK Lemon Crest Elementary GU8-234 Dulyea GU8-234 Fernandez
  10/29/2022 12:00 PM U12B_ST_EC_JA Montgomery MS South BU12 EC Gogarty BU12 ST Fuller
  10/29/2022 12:00 PM U16B Penn Athletic Field U16B_581-Vargas U16B_712-Sanchez
  10/29/2022 12:00 PM U6B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU6_LM-Oram BU6_LM-Buelna
  10/29/2022 12:00 PM U8B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU8_LM-Stevens BU8_LM-Allen
  10/29/2022 12:00 PM U8G_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 (U6) GU8_LM-Hansen GU8_LM-Lindsay
  10/29/2022 12:10 PM BU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 BU6 Richards BU6 Marini
  10/29/2022 12:30 PM U19B Chula Vista HS Field 1 U19B_290-Garcia U19B_168-Cresci
  10/29/2022 1:00 PM BU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 BU6 Sanchez BU6 Austin
  10/29/2022 1:00 PM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 Bixel BU8 Saldivar
  10/29/2022 1:00 PM GU8_EC_LK Lemon Crest Elementary GU8-234 Trueman GU8 EC Whitt
  10/29/2022 1:00 PM U16B Cerro De Las Posas Park Stadium U16B_127-Tamayo U16B_780-Savall
  10/29/2022 1:00 PM U19G Angier Elementary U19G_780-Savall U19G_581-Nava
  10/29/2022 1:00 PM U8B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU8_LM-Mcentee BU8_LM-Sorenson
  10/29/2022 1:20 PM GU10_EC Montgomery MS North GU10 Castillo GU10 Santana
  10/29/2022 1:30 PM BU10_AL_LK_ME Shadow Hills Elementary BU10_AL Benson BU10_AL Hayworth Nick Jones Jessica Gauthreaux
  10/29/2022 1:30 PM BU12_AL_ME_LK Mtn. Empire High School B12U_ME Nellis B12U_AL Lynn
  10/29/2022 2:00 PM U16B JMMS TURF U16B_295-Jacquot U16B_89-Dickinson
  10/29/2022 2:00 PM U8B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU8_LM-Lindquist BU8_LM-Dedman
  10/29/2022 2:15 PM U19G Chula Vista HS Field 1 U19G_290-Martinez U19G_168-King
  10/29/2022 3:00 PM BU12_AL_ME_LK Mtn. Empire High School B12U_ME Warren B12U_ME Fortune
  10/29/2022 3:00 PM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 Mendez BU8 Lopez
  10/30/2022 2:00 PM U16B Balboa Stadium (North Park) U16B_785-Murillo U16B_780-Savall
  11/05/2022 8:00 AM BU10_AL_LK_ME Liberty Charter HS (AES) BU10_AL Benson BU10_LK Shoemaker
  11/05/2022 8:00 AM BU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-04 Bueno BU10-08 Amato
  11/05/2022 8:00 AM BU12_AL_ME_LK Shadow Hills Elementary B12U_AL Dibelka B12U_LK Gonzaga
  11/05/2022 8:00 AM BU6_AL_JA Boulder Oaks #2 BU6_AL Monette BU6_AL Mead
  11/05/2022 8:00 AM BU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 BU6 Austin BU6 Arteaga
  11/05/2022 8:00 AM BU6-Lks Lemon Crest Elementary BU6-234 Mahon BU6-234 Rust
  11/05/2022 8:00 AM BU8_AL JMMS Lower #1 8U BU8_AL Smith BU8_AL Lyon
  11/05/2022 8:00 AM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 Sanchez BU8 Lopez
  11/05/2022 8:00 AM GU10_AL_JA Jamul Intermediate GU10_JA Garcia GU10_AL Gregg
  11/05/2022 8:00 AM GU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 GU10-05 Coleman GU10- 01 Blankenship Derek (2022) Durfee
  11/05/2022 8:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #1 GU6_AL Parrott GU6_AL Krohn
  11/05/2022 8:00 AM GU6-Lks Lemon Crest Elementary GU6-234 Skinner GU6-234 Heier
  11/05/2022 8:00 AM GU8_AL_JA JMMS Lower #2 8U GU8_AL Hunter GU8-AL Coleman
  11/05/2022 8:00 AM U10B_LM_JA La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 1 (U10) BU10_LM-Hernandez BU10_JA-Brenner
  11/05/2022 8:00 AM U10G_LM_LK La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 2 (U10) GU10_LM-Fuentes GU10_LM-Ennis
  11/05/2022 8:00 AM U12B_ST_EC_JA Town Center Park 2 BU12 ST Lounsberry BU12 EC Gogarty
  11/05/2022 8:00 AM U12G_ST_EC Montgomery MS South GU12 EC Holder GU12 ST Peters
  11/05/2022 8:00 AM U14B Tierra del Sol Middle School BU14 LK Faunce BU14 ST Piniero
  11/05/2022 8:00 AM U14B Town Center Park 3 BU14 ST Garcia BU14 AL Hayworth
  11/05/2022 8:00 AM U14G Spring Valley Academy GU14 LM Dickinson GU14 EC Sevilla Brent Shannon
  11/05/2022 8:00 AM U16B Penn Athletic Field U16B_581-Vargas U16B_712-Sanchez
  11/05/2022 8:00 AM U6B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU6_LM-LaChance BU6_LM-Denaux
  11/05/2022 8:00 AM U8B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU8_LM-Gonzalez BU8_LM-Terrell
  11/05/2022 8:00 AM U8G_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 (U8) GU8_LM-Bogart GU8_LM-Burman
  11/05/2022 8:45 AM BU6-Lks Lemon Crest Elementary BU6-234 Martinson BU6-234 Hicks
  11/05/2022 8:45 AM GU6-Lks Lemon Crest Elementary Bye GU6-234 Dulyea
  11/05/2022 8:50 AM BU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 BU6 Dillard BU6 Clark
  11/05/2022 9:00 AM BU6_AL_JA Jamul Intermediate BU6_JA Richard BU6_AL Speck
  11/05/2022 9:00 AM BU8 Lks-Jam Lemon Crest Elementary BU8-234 Spadafino BU8-234 Hicks
  11/05/2022 9:00 AM BU8 Lks-Jam Jamul Intermediate BU8-511 Foster BU8-234 Thomas
  11/05/2022 9:00 AM BU8_AL JMMS Lower #1 8U BU8_AL Hernandez BU8_AL Paez
  11/05/2022 9:00 AM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 Trower BU8 Leone
  11/05/2022 9:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #1 GU6_AL Kirby GU6_AL Sanders
  11/05/2022 9:00 AM GU8_AL_JA JMMS Lower #2 8U GU8_AL Brawner GU8_AL Mauzy
  11/05/2022 9:00 AM U10B_LM_JA La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 1 (U10) BU10_LM-Janowsky BU10_LM-Hebbler
  11/05/2022 9:00 AM U12B_ST_EC_JA Oak Grove MS Jamul BU12 JA Gonzales BU12 ST Hundley
  11/05/2022 9:00 AM U6B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU6_LM-Lockway BU6_LM-Buelna
  11/05/2022 9:00 AM U6G_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 (U6) GU6_LM-Bohanan GU6_LM-Hernandez
  11/05/2022 9:00 AM U8B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU8_LM-Hill BU8_LM-Sanchez
  11/05/2022 9:00 AM U8G_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 (U6) GU8_LM-Dill GU8_LM-Westre
  11/05/2022 9:15 AM BU10_AL_LK_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary BU10_LK Pollock BU10_LK Generotzsky
  11/05/2022 9:15 AM BU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-12 Hoffman BU10-02 Walser
  11/05/2022 9:15 AM GU10_AL_JA Shadow Hills Elementary GU10_AL Warcholik GU10_AL Manthrope Nick Jones
  11/05/2022 9:15 AM GU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 GU10-03 Scholar GU10-07 Constancio
  11/05/2022 9:15 AM GU12_AL_LK_JA_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 (U12) G12U_LM Burman G12U_LK Cable
  11/05/2022 9:15 AM U12B_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 1 (U12) BU12_LM-Martinson BU12_LM-Tucker
  11/05/2022 9:20 AM U12B_ST_EC_JA Town Center Park 2 BU12 ST Willis BU12 ST R. Smith
  11/05/2022 9:30 AM BU12_AL_ME_LK Pepper Dr. Elementary B12U_LK Dawn B12U_AL Lynn
  11/05/2022 9:40 AM GU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 GU6 Brown GU6 Lucero
  11/05/2022 9:40 AM U14B Tierra del Sol Middle School BU14 EC Vaughan BU14 LM Kamins
  11/05/2022 9:40 AM U14B Spring Valley Academy BU14 LM Magnuson BU14 EC Lopez
  11/05/2022 9:40 AM U14B Creekside 14U BU14 AL Jones BU14 ME
  11/05/2022 9:40 AM U14G Town Center Park 3 GU14 ST Lounsberry GU14 LK Felix
  11/05/2022 9:45 AM BU10_AL_LK_ME Liberty Charter HS (AES) BU10_AL Coleman BU10_AL Hayworth Jessica Gauthreaux
  11/05/2022 9:45 AM GU12_AL_LK_JA_LM Shadow Hills Elementary G12U_AL Hensell G12U_LK Trueman
  11/05/2022 10:00 AM BU6_AL_JA Jamul Intermediate BU6_JA Garcia BU6_AL Sutherland
  11/05/2022 10:00 AM BU8 Lks-Jam Jamul Intermediate BU8-511 Rego BU8-234 Rust
  11/05/2022 10:00 AM BU8_AL JMMS Lower #1 8U BU8_AL Warcholik BU8_AL Mills
  11/05/2022 10:00 AM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 Hernandez BU8 James
  11/05/2022 10:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #1 GU6_AL Schon GU6_AL Draher
  11/05/2022 10:00 AM GU8_AL_JA JMMS Lower #2 8U GU8_AL Sybrandt GU8_AL Sanchez
  11/05/2022 10:00 AM GU8_EC_LK Lemon Crest Elementary GU8-234 Busch GU8 EC Whitt
  11/05/2022 10:00 AM U10B_LM_JA La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 1 (U10) BU10_LM-Schwartz BU10_LM-Feare
  11/05/2022 10:00 AM U10G_LM_LK La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 2 (U10) GU10_LM-Martinson GU10_LK-Burd Justin Terrell
  11/05/2022 10:00 AM U6B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU6_LM-Oram BU6_LM-Marasek
  11/05/2022 10:00 AM U6G_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 (U6) GU6_LM-LaMar GU6_LM-Ence
  11/05/2022 10:00 AM U8B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU8_LM-Donahue BU8_LM-Sorenson
  11/05/2022 10:00 AM U8G_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 (U6) GU8_LM-Shrum GU8_LM-Ybarrondo
  11/05/2022 10:30 AM BU10_AL_LK_ME Mtn. Empire HS BU10_ME Anaya BU10_LK Jacques
  11/05/2022 10:30 AM BU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 BU10-07- Harner BU10-09 Begrin
  11/05/2022 10:30 AM GU10_AL_JA Shadow Hills Elementary GU10_AL Jones GU10_AL Castrejon William Hedgecock
  11/05/2022 10:30 AM GU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 GU10-06 Lawson GU10-02 Peters
  11/05/2022 10:30 AM GU12_AL_LK_JA_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 (U12) G12U_LM McKinsey G12U_JA Andrus
  11/05/2022 10:30 AM GU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 GU6 Trower GU6 Sevilla
  11/05/2022 10:30 AM U10G_LM_LK Eucalyptus Hills Elementary GU10_LK-Chappell GU10_LM-Bursley
  11/05/2022 10:30 AM U12B_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 1 (U12) BU12_LM-Landinguin BU12_LM-Hyde
  11/05/2022 10:40 AM U12G_ST_EC Town Center Park 2 GU12 ST Burris GU12 EC Helfers
  11/05/2022 10:50 AM U12B_ST_EC_JA Montgomery MS South BU12 EC Nieman BU12 EC Reyes
  11/05/2022 11:00 AM BU10_AL_LK_ME Liberty Charter HS (AES) BU10_AL Gregg BU10_ME Thorpe Jessica Gauthreaux
  11/05/2022 11:00 AM BU8_AL JMMS Lower #1 8U BU8_AL Warcholik BU8_AL Smith
  11/05/2022 11:00 AM GU12_AL_LK_JA_LM Pepper Dr. Elementary G12U_LK Chipp G12U_LM Roberts
  11/05/2022 11:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #1 GU6_AL Cox GU6_AL Sprecco
  11/05/2022 11:00 AM GU8_AL_JA JMMS Lower #2 8U GU8_AL Monette GU8_JA Harrell
  11/05/2022 11:00 AM GU8_EC_LK Lemon Crest Elementary GU8-234 Dulyea GU8-234 Trueman
  11/05/2022 11:00 AM GU8_EC_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 GU8 EC James GU8-234 Fernandez
  11/05/2022 11:00 AM U10B_LM_JA La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 1 (U10) BU10_LM-Burman BU10_LM-Aguilar Peter Tucker
  11/05/2022 11:00 AM U10G_LM_LK La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 2 (U10) GU10_LM-Chanin GU10_LK-Lavenant
  11/05/2022 11:00 AM U16B Spring Valley Academy U16B_89-Dickinson U16B_295-Jacquot
  11/05/2022 11:00 AM U6B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU6_LM-Kohlenberg BU6_LM-Hebbler
  11/05/2022 11:00 AM U6G_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 (U6) GU6_LM-Stancliff GU6_LM-Jones
  11/05/2022 11:00 AM U8B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU8_LM-Peterson BU8_LM-Oriol
  11/05/2022 11:00 AM U8G_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 (U6) GU8_LM-Hansen GU8_LM-Collins
  11/05/2022 11:20 AM BU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 BU6 Kissinger BU6 Goro
  11/05/2022 11:45 AM BU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-05 Peters BU10-03 Scritchfield
  11/05/2022 11:45 AM GU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 GU10-08- Lewellen GU10-04 R. Smith
  11/05/2022 11:45 AM GU12_AL_LK_JA_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 (U12) G12U_LM Ennis G12U_LM Walker
  11/05/2022 12:00 PM BU12_AL_ME_LK Mtn. Empire High School B12U_ME Warren B12U_AL Porfirio Silvia Leon
  11/05/2022 12:00 PM BU8_AL JMMS Lower #1 8U BU8_AL Stewart BU8_AL Mills
  11/05/2022 12:00 PM GU8_EC_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 GU8 EC Caple GU8 EC Ham
  11/05/2022 12:00 PM U10G_LM_LK La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 2 (U10) GU10_LM-Oram GU10_LM-Karagianes Peter Tucker
  11/05/2022 12:00 PM U16G Penn Athletic Field U16G_581-Silva U16G_89-Vibbard
  11/05/2022 12:00 PM U6B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU6_LM-Parson BU6_LM-Niehuus
  11/05/2022 12:00 PM U8B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU8_LM-Stevens BU8_LM-Mcentee
  11/05/2022 12:00 PM U8G_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 (U6) GU8_LM-Donnelly GU8_LM-Lindsay
  11/05/2022 12:10 PM BU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 BU6 Pekary BU6 Marini
  11/05/2022 12:10 PM U12B_ST_EC_JA Montgomery MS South BU12 EC Martinez BU12 ST Fuller
  11/05/2022 12:30 PM U19G Chula Vista HS Field 1 U19G_290-Martinez U19G_780-Savall
  11/05/2022 1:00 PM BU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-10 Hundley BU10-06 Gloyer Jodi Peters-Baldridge
  11/05/2022 1:00 PM BU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-11 Atkinson BU10-01 Hughes
  11/05/2022 1:00 PM BU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 BU6 Sanchez BU6 Richards
  11/05/2022 1:00 PM GU8_EC_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 GU8 EC Radovich GU8 EC Strange
  11/05/2022 1:00 PM U16G Cerro De Las Posas Park Stadium U16G_127-Strang U16G_780-Olivas
  11/05/2022 1:00 PM U19B Spring Valley Academy U19B_581-Shimizu U19B_168-Cresci
  11/05/2022 1:00 PM U8B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU8_LM-Allen BU8_LM-Dedman
  11/05/2022 1:30 PM BU12_AL_ME_LK Mtn. Empire High School B12U_ME Fortune B12U_ME Nellis Silvia Leon
  11/05/2022 1:30 PM U12G_ST_EC Montgomery MS South GU12 EC Kontra GU12 ST Powell
  11/05/2022 2:00 PM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 Saldivar BU8 Mani
  11/05/2022 2:00 PM U8B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU8_LM-Lindquist BU8_LM-Martinson
  11/05/2022 2:15 PM U19B Chula Vista HS Field 1 U19B_290-Garcia U19B_780-Savall
  11/05/2022 3:00 PM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 Bixel BU8 Mendez
  11/06/2022 2:00 PM U16B Balboa Stadium (North Park) U16B_785-Murillo U16B_127-Tamayo
  11/12/2022 12:01 AM U12G_ST_EC Town Center Park 1 Santee Playoffs 2nd Santee Playoffs 3rd
  11/12/2022 12:01 AM U12G_ST_EC Town Center Park 1 Santee Playoffs 4th Santee Playoffs 5th
  11/12/2022 8:00 AM BU10_AL_LK_ME Shadow Hills Elementary BU10_AL Coleman BU10_LK Shoemaker Jessica Gauthreaux
  11/12/2022 8:00 AM BU10_AL_LK_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary BU10_LK Pollock BU10_AL Benson
  11/12/2022 8:00 AM BU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-11 Atkinson BU10-05 Peters
  11/12/2022 8:00 AM BU12_AL_ME_LK Shadow Hills Elementary B12U_AL Porfirio B12U_ME Nellis
  11/12/2022 8:00 AM BU12_AL_ME_LK Pepper Dr. Elementary B12U_LK Dawn B12U_ME Fortune
  11/12/2022 8:00 AM BU6_AL_JA Boulder Oaks #2 BU6-AL Sutherland BU6_JA Richard
  11/12/2022 8:00 AM BU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 BU6 Marini BU6 Dillard
  11/12/2022 8:00 AM BU6-Lks Lemon Crest Elementary BU6-234 Hicks BU6-234 Mahon
  11/12/2022 8:00 AM BU8 Lks-Jam Jamul Intermediate BU8-511 Foster BU8-511 Rego
  11/12/2022 8:00 AM BU8_AL JMMS Lower #1 8U BU8_AL Smith BU8_AL Hernandez
  11/12/2022 8:00 AM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 Saldivar BU8 James
  11/12/2022 8:00 AM GU10_AL_JA Liberty Charter HS (AES) GU10_AL Jones GU10_AL Gregg William Hedgecock
  11/12/2022 8:00 AM GU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 GU10-1st GU10-3rd
  11/12/2022 8:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #1 GU6_AL Draher GU6_AL Sanders
  11/12/2022 8:00 AM GU6-Lks Lemon Crest Elementary GU6-234 Dulyea GU6-234 Skinner
  11/12/2022 8:00 AM GU8_AL_JA JMMS Lower #2 8U GU8_AL Sanchez GU8_AL Mauzy
  11/12/2022 8:00 AM U10B_LM_JA La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 1 (U10) BU10_LM-Hernandez BU10_LM-Janowsky
  11/12/2022 8:00 AM U10G_LM_LK La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 2 (U10) GU10_LM-Karagianes GU10_LM-Ennis
  11/12/2022 8:00 AM U12B_ST_EC_JA Town Center Park 2 BU12 ST R. Smith BU12 JA Gonzales
  11/12/2022 8:00 AM U12G_ST_EC Town Center Park 1 GU12 ST Manlow GU12 ST Walters
  11/12/2022 8:00 AM U14G Spring Valley Academy GU14 LM Dickinson GU14 LK Felix
  11/12/2022 8:00 AM U6B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU6_LM-Kohlenberg BU6_LM-Oram
  11/12/2022 8:00 AM U8B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU8_LM-Martinson BU8_LM-Oriol
  11/12/2022 8:00 AM U8G_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 (U6) GU8_LM-Westre GU8_LM-Burman
  11/12/2022 8:45 AM BU6-Lks Lemon Crest Elementary BU6-234 Martinson BU6-234 Rust
  11/12/2022 8:45 AM GU6-Lks Lemon Crest Elementary Bye GU6-234 Heier
  11/12/2022 8:50 AM BU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 BU6 Sanchez BU6 Clark
  11/12/2022 9:00 AM BU6_AL_JA Boulder Oaks #2 BU6_AL Monette BU6_AL Csik
  11/12/2022 9:00 AM BU8_AL JMMS Lower #1 8U BU8_AL Lyon BU8_AL Paez
  11/12/2022 9:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #1 GU6_AL Krohn GU6_AL Sprecco
  11/12/2022 9:00 AM GU8_AL_JA Jamul Intermediate GU8_JA Harrell GU8-AL Coleman
  11/12/2022 9:00 AM GU8_EC_LK Lemon Crest Elementary GU8-234 Trueman GU8-234 Busch
  11/12/2022 9:00 AM GU8_EC_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 GU8 EC Ham GU8 EC Radovich
  11/12/2022 9:00 AM U10B_LM_JA La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 1 (U10) BU10_LM-Sanchez BU10_LM-Hebbler
  11/12/2022 9:00 AM U14B Town Center Park 3 BU14 ST Garcia BU14 ST Piniero
  11/12/2022 9:00 AM U6B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU6_LM-Lockway BU6_LM-Denaux
  11/12/2022 9:00 AM U6G_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 (U6) GU6_LM-Ence GU6_LM-Hernandez
  11/12/2022 9:00 AM U8B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU8_LM-Terrell BU8_LM-Hill
  11/12/2022 9:00 AM U8G_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 (U6) GU8_LM-Shrum GU8_LM-Dill
  11/12/2022 9:15 AM BU10_AL_LK_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary BU10_LK Generotzsky BU10_ME Thorpe
  11/12/2022 9:15 AM BU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-12 Hoffman BU10-04 Bueno
  11/12/2022 9:15 AM GU10_AL_JA Jamul Intermediate GU10_JA Garcia GU10_AL Manthrope
  11/12/2022 9:15 AM GU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 GU10-2nd GU10-4th
  11/12/2022 9:15 AM U12B_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 1 (U12) BU12_LM-Peterson BU12_LM-Tucker
  11/12/2022 9:20 AM U12B_ST_EC_JA Town Center Park 2 BU12 ST Fuller BU12 ST Hundley
  11/12/2022 9:20 AM U12B_ST_EC_JA Town Center Park 1 BU12 ST Lounsberry BU12 ST Willis
  11/12/2022 9:30 AM BU12_AL_ME_LK Shadow Hills Elementary B12U_AL Lynn B12U_AL Dibelka
  11/12/2022 9:40 AM BU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 BU6 Arteaga BU6 Goro
  11/12/2022 9:40 AM U14B Creekside 14U BU14 AL Hayworth BU14 AL Jones
  11/12/2022 9:40 AM U14G Spring Valley Academy GU14 LM D'Ambrosia GU14 EC Sevilla Brent Shannon
  11/12/2022 10:00 AM BU6_AL_JA Boulder Oaks #2 BU6_AL Speck BU6_AL Mead
  11/12/2022 10:00 AM BU8 Lks-Jam Lemon Crest Elementary BU8-234 Rust BU8-234 Spadafino
  11/12/2022 10:00 AM BU8_AL JMMS Lower #1 8U BU8_AL Warcholik BU8_AL Stewart
  11/12/2022 10:00 AM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 Sanchez BU8 Trower
  11/12/2022 10:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #1 GU6_AL Cox GU6_AL Parrott
  11/12/2022 10:00 AM GU8_AL_JA JMMS Lower #2 8U GU8_AL Brawner GU8_AL Sybrandt
  11/12/2022 10:00 AM U10B_LM_JA La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 1 (U10) BU10_LM-Schwartz BU10_LM-Burman
  11/12/2022 10:00 AM U10G_LM_LK La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 2 (U10) GU10_LM-Martinson GU10_LM-Bursley
  11/12/2022 10:00 AM U6B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU6_LM-Marasek BU6_LM-Niehuus
  11/12/2022 10:00 AM U6G_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 (U6) GU6_LM-Stancliff GU6_LM-LaMar
  11/12/2022 10:00 AM U8B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU8_LM-Sanchez BU8_LM-Robertson
  11/12/2022 10:00 AM U8G_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 (U6) GU8_LM-Ybarrondo GU8_LM-Lindsay
  11/12/2022 10:30 AM BU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-03 Scritchfield BU10-07- Harner
  11/12/2022 10:30 AM GU10_AL_JA Liberty Charter HS (AES) GU10_AL Warcholik GU10_AL Castrejon
  11/12/2022 10:30 AM GU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 GU10-5th GU10-7th
  11/12/2022 10:30 AM GU12_AL_LK_JA_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 (U12) G12U_LM Ennis G12U_AL Hensell Jessica Gauthreaux
  11/12/2022 10:30 AM GU12_AL_LK_JA_LM Pepper Dr. Elementary G12U_LK Cable G12U_LM Roberts
  11/12/2022 10:30 AM GU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 GU6 Lucero GU6 Ross
  11/12/2022 10:30 AM U10G_LM_LK Eucalyptus Hills Elementary GU10_LK-Chappell GU10_LK-Burd
  11/12/2022 11:00 AM BU10_AL_LK_ME Shadow Hills Elementary BU10_AL Hayworth BU10_LK Kassel
  11/12/2022 11:00 AM GU12_AL_LK_JA_LM Shadow Hills Elementary G12U_AL Smith G12U_LK Trueman
  11/12/2022 11:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #1 GU6_AL Kirby GU6_AL Schon
  11/12/2022 11:00 AM GU8_AL_JA JMMS Lower #2 8U GU8_AL Monette GU8_AL Hunter
  11/12/2022 11:00 AM GU8_EC_LK Lemon Crest Elementary GU8-234 Fernandez GU8 EC King
  11/12/2022 11:00 AM GU8_EC_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 GU8 EC James GU8 EC Strange
  11/12/2022 11:00 AM U10B_LM_JA La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 1 (U10) BU10_LM-Terrell BU10_JA-Brenner Peter Tucker
  11/12/2022 11:00 AM U10G_LM_LK La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 2 (U10) GU10_LM-Fuentes GU10_LK-Lavenant
  11/12/2022 11:00 AM U12B_ST_EC_JA Montgomery MS South El Cajon Playoffs El Cajon Playoffs
  11/12/2022 11:00 AM U6B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU6_LM-LaChance BU6_LM-Parson
  11/12/2022 11:00 AM U6G_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 (U6) GU6_LM-Jones GU6_LM-Bohanan
  11/12/2022 11:00 AM U8B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU8_LM-Gonzalez BU8_LM-Peterson
  11/12/2022 11:00 AM U8G_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 (U8) GU8_LM-Bogart GU8_LM-Collins
  11/12/2022 11:15 AM BU8_AL JMMS Lower #1 8U BU8_AL Stewart BU8_AL Mills
  11/12/2022 11:20 AM GU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 GU6 Brown GU6 Trower
  11/12/2022 11:20 AM U14B Spring Valley Academy BU14 LM Magnuson BU14 LM Kamins
  11/12/2022 11:20 AM U14B Tierra del Sol Middle School BU14 LK Faunce BU14 ME
  11/12/2022 11:30 AM GU12_AL_LK_JA_LM Oak Grove MS Jamul G12U_JA Andrus G12U_LM Walker
  11/12/2022 11:30 AM U12B_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 1 (U12) BU12_LM-Martinson BU12_LM-Landinguin
  11/12/2022 11:45 AM BU10_AL_LK_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary BU10_LK Jacques BU10_ME Anaya
  11/12/2022 11:45 AM BU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-08 Amato BU10-10 Hundley
  11/12/2022 11:45 AM GU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 GU10-6th GU10-8th
  11/12/2022 11:45 AM GU12_AL_LK_JA_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 (U12) G12U_LM Burman G12U_LM McKinsey
  11/12/2022 12:00 PM BU12_AL_ME_LK Pepper Dr. Elementary B12U_LK Gonzaga B12U_ME Warren
  11/12/2022 12:00 PM BU8 Lks-Jam Lemon Crest Elementary BU8-234 Hicks BU8-234 Thomas
  11/12/2022 12:00 PM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 Mendez BU8 Hernandez
  11/12/2022 12:00 PM U10G_LM_LK La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 2 (U10) GU10_LM-Oram GU10_LM-Chanin
  11/12/2022 12:00 PM U6B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU6_LM-Buelna BU6_LM-Hebbler
  11/12/2022 12:00 PM U8B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU8_LM-Dedman BU8_LM-Mcentee
  11/12/2022 12:00 PM U8G_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 (U6) GU8_LM-Donnelly GU8_LM-Hansen
  11/12/2022 12:10 PM BU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 BU6 Richards BU6 Austin
  11/12/2022 12:20 PM U12B_ST_EC_JA Montgomery MS South El Cajon Playoffs El Cajon Playoffs
  11/12/2022 1:00 PM BU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 BU10-02 Walser BU10-06 Gloyer
  11/12/2022 1:00 PM BU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-01 Hughes BU10-09 Begrin
  11/12/2022 1:00 PM BU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 BU6 Pekary BU6 Kissinger
  11/12/2022 1:00 PM GU8_EC_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 GU8 EC Whitt GU8 EC Caple
  11/12/2022 1:00 PM U14B Tierra del Sol Middle School BU14 EC Vaughan BU14 EC Lopez
  11/12/2022 1:00 PM U8B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU8_LM-Lindquist BU8_LM-Allen
  11/12/2022 1:40 PM U12G_ST_EC Montgomery MS South El Cajon Playoffs El Cajon Playoffs
  11/12/2022 2:00 PM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 Bixel BU8 Lopez
  11/12/2022 2:00 PM U8B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU8_LM-Donahue BU8_LM-Stevens
  11/12/2022 3:00 PM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 Mani BU8 Leone
  11/12/2022 3:00 PM U12G_ST_EC Montgomery MS South El Cajon Playoffs El Cajon Playoffs
  11/19/2022 12:01 AM U12G_ST_EC Town Center Park 1 Santee Playoffs 1st Santee Playoffs 2nd
  11/19/2022 12:01 AM U12G_ST_EC Town Center Park 1 Santee Playoffs 3rd Santee Playoffs 4th
  11/19/2022 8:00 AM BU10_AL_LK_ME Shadow Hills Elementary BU10_AL Gregg BU10_AL Hayworth
  11/19/2022 8:00 AM BU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-06 Gloyer BU10-08 Amato
  11/19/2022 8:00 AM BU6_AL_JA Boulder Oaks #2 BU6_AL Mead BU6_JA Garcia
  11/19/2022 8:00 AM BU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 BU6 Pekary BU6 Clark
  11/19/2022 8:00 AM GU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 GU10-1st GU10-2nd
  11/19/2022 8:00 AM GU8_EC_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 GU8 EC King GU8 EC Ham
  11/19/2022 8:00 AM U12B_ST_EC_JA Town Center Park 2 Santee/JA Playoffs Santee/JA Playoffs
  11/19/2022 8:00 AM U12B_ST_EC_JA Montgomery MS South El Cajon Playoffs El Cajon Playoffs
  11/19/2022 8:00 AM U6B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU6_LM-Niehuus BU6_LM-Oram
  11/19/2022 8:00 AM U8B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU8_LM-Terrell BU8_LM-Martinson
  11/19/2022 8:00 AM U8G_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 (U6) GU8_LM-Westre GU8_LM-Shrum
  11/19/2022 8:50 AM BU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 BU6 Kissinger BU6 Austin
  11/19/2022 9:00 AM BU6_AL_JA Boulder Oaks #2 BU6_AL Speck BU6_AL Csik
  11/19/2022 9:00 AM BU8_AL JMMS Lower #1 8U BU8_AL Hernandez BU8_AL Paez
  11/19/2022 9:00 AM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 Mani BU8 Hernandez
  11/19/2022 9:00 AM GU8_EC_LK Lemon Crest Elementary GU8-234 Busch GU8-234 Dulyea
  11/19/2022 9:00 AM U10B_LM_JA La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 1 (U10) BU10_LM-Sanchez BU10_LM-Hernandez Peter Tucker
  11/19/2022 9:00 AM U10B_LM_JA Jamul Intermediate BU10_JA-Brenner BU10_LM-Hebbler
  11/19/2022 9:00 AM U10G_LM_LK La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 2 (U10) GU10_LM-Ennis GU10_LK-Burd
  11/19/2022 9:00 AM U6B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU6_LM-Denaux BU6_LM-Buelna
  11/19/2022 9:00 AM U6G_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 (U6) GU6_LM-Jones GU6_LM-Hernandez
  11/19/2022 9:00 AM U8B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU8_LM-Hill BU8_LM-Oriol
  11/19/2022 9:00 AM U8G_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 (U6) GU8_LM-Ybarrondo GU8_LM-Burman
  11/19/2022 9:15 AM BU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-05 Peters BU10-01 Hughes
  11/19/2022 9:15 AM GU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 GU10-3rd GU10-4th
  11/19/2022 9:15 AM GU12_AL_LK_JA_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 (U12) G12U_LM McKinsey G12U_LK Chipp
  11/19/2022 9:15 AM U12B_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 1 (U12) BU12_LM-Peterson BU12_LM-Martinson
  11/19/2022 9:20 AM U12B_ST_EC_JA Montgomery MS South El Cajon Playoffs El Cajon Playoffs
  11/19/2022 9:20 AM U12B_ST_EC_JA Town Center Park 2 Santee/JA Playoffs Santee/JA Playoffs
  11/19/2022 9:30 AM GU12_AL_LK_JA_LM Oak Grove MS Jamul G12U_JA Andrus G12U_AL Hensell Jessica Gauthreaux
  11/19/2022 9:40 AM BU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 BU6 Arteaga BU6 Richards
  11/19/2022 9:45 AM GU12_AL_LK_JA_LM Shadow Hills Elementary G12U_AL Smith G12U_LK Cable Nick Jones
  11/19/2022 10:00 AM BU6_AL_JA Boulder Oaks #2 BU6-AL Sutherland BU6_AL Monette
  11/19/2022 10:00 AM BU8_AL JMMS Lower #1 8U BU8_AL Warcholik BU8_AL Lyon
  11/19/2022 10:00 AM GU8_EC_LK Lemon Crest Elementary GU8-234 Fernandez GU8-234 Trueman
  11/19/2022 10:00 AM GU8_EC_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 GU8 EC Radovich GU8 EC James
  11/19/2022 10:00 AM U10B_LM_JA La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 1 (U10) BU10_LM-Feare BU10_LM-Aguilar
  11/19/2022 10:00 AM U10G_LM_LK La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 2 (U10) GU10_LM-Oram GU10_LM-Bursley Justin Terrell Megan Evenary
  11/19/2022 10:00 AM U6B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU6_LM-Marasek BU6_LM-Parsons
  11/19/2022 10:00 AM U6G_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 (U6) GU6_LM-LaMar GU6_LM-Bohanan
  11/19/2022 10:00 AM U8B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU8_LM-Robertson BU8_LM-Gonzalez
  11/19/2022 10:00 AM U8G_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 (U6) GU8_LM-Hansen GU8_LM-Dill
  11/19/2022 10:30 AM BU10_AL_LK_ME Mtn. Empire HS BU10_ME Anaya BU10_ME Thorpe
  11/19/2022 10:30 AM BU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-04 Bueno BU10-02 Walser
  11/19/2022 10:30 AM BU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 BU6 Dillard BU6 Sanchez
  11/19/2022 10:30 AM GU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 GU10-5th GU10-6th
  11/19/2022 10:30 AM GU12_AL_LK_JA_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 (U12) G12U_LM Roberts G12U_LM Ennis
  11/19/2022 10:30 AM U12B_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 1 (U12) BU12_LM-Tucker BU12_LM-Hyde
  11/19/2022 10:40 AM U12B_ST_EC_JA Town Center Park 2 Santee/JA Playoffs Santee/JA Playoffs
  11/19/2022 10:40 AM U12G_ST_EC Montgomery MS South El Cajon Playoffs El Cajon Playoffs
  11/19/2022 11:00 AM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 Leone BU8 Lopez
  11/19/2022 11:00 AM U10B_LM_JA La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 1 (U10) BU10_LM-Terrell BU10_LM-Schwartz
  11/19/2022 11:00 AM U10G_LM_LK La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 2 (U10) GU10_LM-Chanin GU10_LM-Karagianes
  11/19/2022 11:00 AM U6B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU6_LM-LaChance BU6_LM-Kohlenberg
  11/19/2022 11:00 AM U6G_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 (U6) GU6_LM-Ence GU6_LM-Stancliff
  11/19/2022 11:00 AM U8B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU8_LM-Sanchez BU8_LM-Peterson
  11/19/2022 11:00 AM U8G_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 (U8) GU8_LM-Donnelly GU8_LM-Bogart
  11/19/2022 11:20 AM BU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 BU6 Marini BU6 Goro
  11/19/2022 11:45 AM BU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-10 Hundley BU10-12 Hoffman
  11/19/2022 11:45 AM GU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 GU10-7th GU10-8th
  11/19/2022 11:45 AM GU12_AL_LK_JA_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 (U12) G12U_LM Walker G12U_LM Burman
  11/19/2022 11:45 AM U10G_LM_LK Eucalyptus Hills Elementary GU10_LK-Lavenant GU10_LM-Martinson
  11/19/2022 12:00 PM BU10_AL_LK_ME Mtn. Empire HS BU10_ME Shoemaker BU10_AL Benson
  11/19/2022 12:00 PM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 Sanchez BU8 Bixel
  11/19/2022 12:00 PM U10G_LM_LK La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 2 (U10) GU10_LM-Fuentes GU10_LK-Chappell
  11/19/2022 12:00 PM U12G_ST_EC Montgomery MS South El Cajon Playoffs El Cajon Playoffs
  11/19/2022 12:00 PM U6B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU6_LM-Hebbler BU6_LM-Lockway
  11/19/2022 12:00 PM U8B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU8_LM-Sorenson BU8_LM-Dedman
  11/19/2022 12:00 PM U8G_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 (U6) GU8_LM-Lindsay GU8_LM-Collins
  11/19/2022 1:00 PM BU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-09 Begrin BU10-03 Scritchfield
  11/19/2022 1:00 PM BU10_ST Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 BU10-07- Harner BU10-11 Atkinson
  11/19/2022 1:00 PM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 James BU8 Mendez
  11/19/2022 1:00 PM U8B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU8_LM-Allen BU8_LM-Donahue
  11/19/2022 2:00 PM GU8_EC_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 GU8 EC Strange GU8 EC Caple
  11/19/2022 2:00 PM U8B_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 (U6) BU8_LM-Lindquist BU8_LM-Stevens
  11/19/2022 3:00 PM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 Saldivar BU8 Trower

Warning: Check back often as schedules are subject to change.

Last Schedule Changes: 10/29/2015              Last Functionality Updates: 11/16/2015
Legal Stuff    Admin Login     Developed By