04/20/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CU12 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 1 (U12) |
AS24-12UCo-11V-89-Diener |
AS24-12UCo-11V-89-Walker |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CU8 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 2 (U8) |
AS24-8UCo-11V-89-Zamora Wiggin |
AS24-8UCo-11V-234-Whitebread-Evans |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
8:00 AM |
U10_EC_AL_JA |
Montgomery MS U10 |
SS24-10UC-11V-168-Schmidt |
SS24-10UC-11V-295-Hansen |
Guillermo Lopez |
|
|
04/20/2024 |
8:00 AM |
U10_EC_AL_JA |
Liberty Charter HS (AES) U10 Turf |
SS24-10UC-11V-295-Cordova |
SS24-10UC-11V-295-Warcholik |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
8:00 AM |
U12_EC_AL |
Joan McQueen MS #1 |
SS24-12UC-11V-295-Kennedy |
SS24-12UC-11V-168-Decker |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
8:00 AM |
U12_EC_AL |
Joan McQueen MS #2 |
SS24-12UC-11V-168-Cresci |
SS24-12UC-11V-295-Santos |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
8:00 AM |
U8_EC_AL |
Montgomery MS U8 |
SS24-8UC-11V-168-Limon |
SS24-8UC-11V-168-Clay |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
8:00 AM |
U8_EC_AL |
Boulder Oaks ES U8 |
SS24-8UC-11V-295-Flores |
SS24-8UC-11V-295-Shafer |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
8:15 AM |
CU10 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 3 (U10) |
AS24-10UCo-11V-89-Steadman |
AS24-10UCo-11V-234- Burd |
David Whinston |
Erica Whinston |
|
04/20/2024 |
8:15 AM |
CU12 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 (U12) |
AS24-12UCo-11V-89-Aguilar |
AS24-12UCo-11V-89-Rousseau |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
8:30 AM |
CU6 LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 1 (U6) |
AS24-6UCo-11V-89-Avakian |
AS24-6UCo-11V-89-Applegate |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
8:45 AM |
CU8 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 2 (U8) |
AS24-8UCo-11V-89-Haller |
AS24-8UCo-11V-234-Shallock |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Tri_Area BU14 |
Tierra del Sol Middle School |
SS24_BU14_234_Faunce |
SS24_BU14_168_Delamora |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
9:00 AM |
U6-Alp_Lks |
Boulder Oaks Elementary |
U6 Coed-Lairson-295 |
U6 Coed-Daley-295 |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
9:00 AM |
U6-Alp_Lks |
Lemon Crest Elementary |
U6 Coed-Cable-234 |
U6 Coed-Hanan-234 |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
9:00 AM |
U8_EC_AL |
Boulder Oaks ES U8 |
SS24-8UC-11V-295-Swain |
SS24-8UC-11V-168-Kassab |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
9:00 AM |
U8_EC_AL |
Montgomery MS U8 |
SS24-8UC-11V-168-Traut |
SS24-8UC-11V-295-Hoberecht |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
9:15 AM |
CU12 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 1 (U12) |
AS24-12UCo-11V-89-Hebbler |
AS24-12UCo-11V-234- N Cable |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
9:15 AM |
CU6 LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 1 (U6) |
AS24-6UCo-11V-89-Martin |
AS24-6UCo-11V-89-Martinson |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
9:20 AM |
U10_EC_AL_JA |
Liberty Charter HS (AES) U10 Turf |
SS24-10UC-11V-168-Redman |
SS24-10UC-11V-168-Mutka |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
9:20 AM |
U10_EC_AL_JA |
Montgomery MS U10 |
SS24-10UC-11V-168-Patros |
SS24-10UC-11V-511-Harrell |
Guillermo Lopez |
|
|
04/20/2024 |
9:20 AM |
U12_EC_AL |
Joan McQueen MS #1 |
SS24-12UC-11V-295-Warren |
SS24-12UC-11V-295-Hillenbrand |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
9:20 AM |
U12_EC_AL |
Joan McQueen MS #2 |
SS24-12UC-11V-168-Benito |
SS24-12UC-11V-168-Tailele |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
9:30 AM |
CU10 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 3 (U10) |
AS24-10UCo-11V-89-Donahue |
AS24-10UCo-11V-234- K Cable |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
9:30 AM |
CU12 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 (U12) |
AS24-12UCo-11V-89-Tucker |
AS24-12UCo-11V-234- Chipp |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
9:30 AM |
CU8 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 2 (U8) |
AS24-8UCo-11V-89-Kwitny |
AS24-8UCo-11V-89-Freeman |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
9:45 AM |
U6-Alp_Lks |
Boulder Oaks Elementary |
U6 Coed-Paddock-295 |
U6 Coed-Cardenez-234 |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
10:00 AM |
CU6 LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 1 (U6) |
AS24-6UCo-11V-89-Hewitt |
AS24-6UCo-11V-89-Martinez |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
10:00 AM |
U8_EC_AL |
Montgomery MS U8 |
SS24-8UC-11V-168-Schmidt |
SS24-8UC-11V-168-Barahona |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
10:00 AM |
U8_EC_AL |
Boulder Oaks ES U8 |
SS24-8UC-11V-295-Carlson |
SS24-8UC-11V-168-Salem |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
10:15 AM |
CU8 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 2 (U8) |
AS24-8UCo-11V-89-La Mar |
AS24-8UCo-11V-89-Dunne |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
10:30 AM |
U6-Alp_Lks |
Boulder Oaks Elementary |
U6 Coed-Bongiovanni-295 |
U6 Coed-Sanders-295 |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
10:40 AM |
U10_EC_AL_JA |
Montgomery MS U10 |
SS24-10UC-11V-168-Sinaniz |
SS24-10UC-11V-168-Dominguez |
Guillermo Lopez |
|
|
04/20/2024 |
10:40 AM |
U10_EC_AL_JA |
Liberty Charter HS (AES) U10 Turf |
SS24-10UC-11V-295-Jungman |
SS24-10UC-11V-168-Swallow |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
10:45 AM |
CU10 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 3 (U10) |
AS24-10UCo-11V-89-Silveira |
AS24-10UCo-11V-89-Curitomay |
Peter Tucker |
|
|
04/20/2024 |
11:00 AM |
CU8 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 2 (U8) |
AS24-8UCo-11V-89-Donovan |
AS24-8UCo-11V-89-Gonzalez |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Tri_Area BU14 |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 3 (U14/16) |
SS24_BU14_89_Chisum |
SS24_BU14_1505_Kenaston |
Ted Williams |
|
|
04/20/2024 |
12:00 PM |
CU10 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 3 (U10) |
AS24-10UCo-11V-89-Mason |
AS24-10UCo-11V-89-Cobb |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
12:00 PM |
Tri_Area GU10 |
Hourglass Park U10 |
SS24_GU10_285 Church |
SS24_GU10_780_Bell |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
1:15 PM |
CU10 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 3 (U10) |
AS24-10UCo-11V-89-Shrum |
AS24-10UCo-11V-89-Fuentes |
|
|
|
04/20/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Tri_Area BU14 |
Joan McQueen MS TURF |
SS24_BU14_295_Kirchner |
SS24_BU14_290_Plaza |
Brian Lane |
|
|
04/21/2024 |
12:00 PM |
Tri_Area BU10 |
San Elijo Middle School 1 10U |
SS24_BU10_1505_Siers |
SS24_BU10_127_Raymundo |
|
|
|
04/21/2024 |
12:00 PM |
Tri_Area BU12 |
Penn Athletic Field U12 |
SS24_BU12_581_Reyna |
SS24_BU12_127_Sustaita |
|
|
|
04/21/2024 |
12:00 PM |
Tri_Area GU12 |
Walnut Grove U12 |
SS24_GU12_127_Ekereke |
SS24_GU12_581_Corcoran Reyes |
|
|
|
04/21/2024 |
12:00 PM |
Tri_Area GU14 |
Angier Elementary |
SS24_GU14_780_Scott |
SS24_GU14_290_Martinez |
|
|
|
04/21/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Tri_Area BU14 |
Penn Athletic Field U14 |
SS24_BU14_581_Hernandez |
SS24_BU14_89_Dickinson |
|
|
|
04/21/2024 |
1:15 PM |
Tri_Area GU10 |
San Elijo Middle School 1 10U |
SS24_GU10_1505_Duffy |
SS24_GU10_1505_Siers |
|
|
|
04/21/2024 |
1:30 PM |
Tri_Area BU12 |
Penn Athletic Field U12 |
SS24_BU12_581_Briggs |
SS24_BU12_581_Mena |
|
|
|
04/21/2024 |
1:30 PM |
Tri_Area GU12 |
Angier Elementary |
SS24_GU12_780_Martinez |
SS24_GU12_285_Martinez |
|
|
|
04/21/2024 |
1:30 PM |
Tri_Area GU12 |
San Elijo Middle School U12 |
SS24_GU12_1505_Barone |
SS24_GU12_152_Castro |
|
|
|
04/21/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Tri_Area BU10 |
San Elijo Middle School 1 10U |
SS24_BU10_1505_Watters |
SS24_BU10_780_Hawkins |
|
|
|
04/21/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Tri_Area BU12 |
San Elijo Middle School U12 |
SS24_BU12_1505 Jensen |
SS24_BU12_581_Rodriguez |
|
|
|
04/21/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Tri_Area GU14 |
Bonita Vista Middle School U14 |
SS24_GU14_116_Marquez |
SS24_GU14_581_Mooney |
|
|
|
04/21/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Tri_Area GU14 |
San Elijo Middle School U14 |
SS24_GU14_1505_Julianel |
SS24_GU14_116_Garcia |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CU12 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 1 (U12) |
AS24-12UCo-11V-234- N Cable |
AS24-12UCo-11V-89-Tucker |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CU8 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 2 (U8) |
AS24-8UCo-11V-89-Kwitny |
AS24-8UCo-11V-89-Haller |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
8:00 AM |
U10_EC_AL_JA |
Montgomery MS U10 |
SS24-10UC-11V-168-Dominguez |
SS24-10UC-11V-168-Mutka |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
8:00 AM |
U10_EC_AL_JA |
Liberty Charter HS (AES) U10 Turf |
SS24-10UC-11V-295-Hansen |
SS24-10UC-11V-295-Jungman |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
8:00 AM |
U12_EC_AL |
Joan McQueen MS #1 |
SS24-12UC-11V-168-Cresci |
SS24-12UC-11V-295-Warren |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
8:00 AM |
U12_EC_AL |
Joan McQueen MS #2 |
SS24-12UC-11V-295-Kennedy |
SS24-12UC-11V-168-Tailele |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
8:00 AM |
U8_EC_AL |
Montgomery MS U8 |
SS24-8UC-11V-168-Barahona |
SS24-8UC-11V-168-Clay |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
8:00 AM |
U8_EC_AL |
Boulder Oaks ES U8 |
SS24-8UC-11V-295-Carlson |
SS24-8UC-11V-295-Hoberecht |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
8:15 AM |
CU10 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 3 (U10) |
AS24-10UCo-11V-89-Silveira |
AS24-10UCo-11V-89-Donahue |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
8:15 AM |
CU12 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 (U12) |
AS24-12UCo-11V-89-Rousseau |
AS24-12UCo-11V-89-Diener |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
8:30 AM |
CU6 LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 1 (U6) |
AS24-6UCo-11V-89-Hewitt |
AS24-6UCo-11V-89-Applegate |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
8:45 AM |
CU8 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 2 (U8) |
AS24-8UCo-11V-89-Donovan |
AS24-8UCo-11V-89-La Mar |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Tri_Area BU14 |
Tierra del Sol Middle School |
SS24_BU14_234_Faunce |
SS24_BU14_89_Chisum |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
9:00 AM |
U6-Alp_Lks |
Lemon Crest Elementary |
U6 Coed-Hanan-234 |
U6 Coed-Cardenez-234 |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
9:00 AM |
U6-Alp_Lks |
Boulder Oaks Elementary |
U6 Coed-Sanders-295 |
U6 Coed-Cable-234 |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
9:00 AM |
U8_EC_AL |
Boulder Oaks ES U8 |
SS24-8UC-11V-295-Shafer |
SS24-8UC-11V-295-Swain |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
9:00 AM |
U8_EC_AL |
Montgomery MS U8 |
SS24-8UC-11V-168-Salem |
SS24-8UC-11V-168-Schmidt |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
9:15 AM |
CU12 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 1 (U12) |
AS24-12UCo-11V-234- Chipp |
AS24-12UCo-11V-89-Aguilar |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
9:15 AM |
CU6 LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 1 (U6) |
AS24-6UCo-11V-89-Martin |
AS24-6UCo-11V-89-Martinez |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
9:20 AM |
U10_EC_AL_JA |
Liberty Charter HS (AES) U10 Turf |
SS24-10UC-11V-295-Cordova |
SS24-10UC-11V-168-Swallow |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
9:20 AM |
U10_EC_AL_JA |
Montgomery MS U10 |
SS24-10UC-11V-168-Patros |
SS24-10UC-11V-168-Redman |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
9:20 AM |
U12_EC_AL |
Joan McQueen MS #2 |
SS24-12UC-11V-295-Santos |
SS24-12UC-11V-295-Hillenbrand |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
9:20 AM |
U12_EC_AL |
Joan McQueen MS #1 |
SS24-12UC-11V-168-Decker |
SS24-12UC-11V-168-Benito |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
9:30 AM |
CU10 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 3 (U10) |
AS24-10UCo-11V-89-Shrum |
AS24-10UCo-11V-89-Mason |
Peter Tucker |
|
|
04/27/2024 |
9:30 AM |
CU12 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 (U12) |
AS24-12UCo-11V-89-Hebbler |
AS24-12UCo-11V-89-Walker |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
9:30 AM |
CU8 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 2 (U8) |
AS24-8UCo-11V-89-Freeman |
AS24-8UCo-11V-89-Zamora Wiggin |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
9:45 AM |
U6-Alp_Lks |
Boulder Oaks Elementary |
U6 Coed-Lairson-295 |
U6 Coed-Paddock-295 |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
10:00 AM |
CU6 LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 1 (U6) |
AS24-6UCo-11V-89-Martinson |
AS24-6UCo-11V-89-Avakian |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
10:00 AM |
U8_EC_AL |
Montgomery MS U8 |
SS24-8UC-11V-168-Kassab |
SS24-8UC-11V-168-Limon |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
10:00 AM |
U8_EC_AL |
Boulder Oaks ES U8 |
SS24-8UC-11V-295-Flores |
SS24-8UC-11V-168-Traut |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
10:15 AM |
CU8 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 2 (U8) |
AS24-8UCo-11V-89-Gonzalez |
AS24-8UCo-11V-89-Dunne |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
10:30 AM |
U6-Alp_Lks |
Boulder Oaks Elementary |
U6 Coed-Daley-295 |
U6 Coed-Bongiovanni-295 |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
10:40 AM |
U10_EC_AL_JA |
Montgomery MS U10 |
SS24-10UC-11V-168-Schmidt |
SS24-10UC-11V-168-Sinaniz |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
10:45 AM |
CU10 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 3 (U10) |
AS24-10UCo-11V-89-Curitomay |
AS24-10UCo-11V-89-Steadman |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
11:00 AM |
CU8 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 2 (U8) |
AS24-8UCo-11V-234-Whitebread-Evans |
AS24-8UCo-11V-234-Shallock |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Tri_Area BU14 |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 3 (U14/16) |
SS24_BU14_89_Whinston |
SS24_BU14_581_Hernandez |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
12:00 PM |
CU10 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 3 (U10) |
AS24-10UCo-11V-89-Fuentes |
AS24-10UCo-11V-89-Cobb |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
12:00 PM |
Tri_Area GU10 |
Hourglass Park U10 |
SS24_GU10_285 Church |
SS24_GU10_127 _Melchior |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Tri_Area BU14 |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 3 (U14/16) |
SS24_BU14_168_Delamora |
SS24_BU14_295_Kirchner |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
1:15 PM |
CU10 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 3 (U10) |
AS24-10UCo-11V-234- Burd |
AS24-10UCo-11V-234- K Cable |
|
|
|
04/27/2024 |
2:00 PM |
U10_EC_AL_JA |
Oak Grove MS Jamul |
SS24-10UC-11V-511-Harrell |
SS24-10UC-11V-295-Warcholik |
|
|
|
04/28/2024 |
12:00 PM |
Tri_Area BU10 |
Walnut Grove NW 1 U10 |
SS24_BU10_127_Raymundo |
SS24_BU10_1505_Watters |
|
|
|
04/28/2024 |
12:00 PM |
Tri_Area BU12 |
Penn Athletic Field U12 |
SS24_BU12_581_Mena |
SS24_BU12_581_Rodriguez |
|
|
|
04/28/2024 |
12:00 PM |
Tri_Area GU10 |
Wegeforth Elementary |
SS24_GU10_780_Bell |
SS24_GU10_1505_Duffy |
|
|
|
04/28/2024 |
12:00 PM |
Tri_Area GU12 |
Farb Middle School |
SS24_GU12_152_Castro |
SS24_GU12_285_Martinez |
|
|
|
04/28/2024 |
12:00 PM |
Tri_Area GU14 |
Angier Elementary |
SS24_GU14_780_Scott |
SS24_GU14_1505_Julianel |
|
|
|
04/28/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Tri_Area GU14 |
Penn Athletic Field U14 |
SS24_GU14_581_Mooney |
SS24_GU14_127_Velasco |
|
|
|
04/28/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Tri_Area BU14 |
Chula Vista HS Field 4 (11v11) |
SS24_BU14_290_Plaza |
SS24_BU14_89_Dickinson |
|
|
|
04/28/2024 |
1:15 PM |
Tri_Area BU12 |
Walnut Grove U12 |
SS24_BU12_127_Sustaita |
SS24_BU12_780_Anderson |
|
|
|
04/28/2024 |
1:30 PM |
Tri_Area BU10 |
San Elijo Middle School 1 10U |
SS24_BU10_1505_Siers |
SS24_BU10_780_Hawkins |
|
|
|
04/28/2024 |
1:30 PM |
Tri_Area BU12 |
San Elijo Middle School U12 |
SS24_BU12_1505 Jensen |
SS24_BU12_581_Briggs |
|
|
|
04/28/2024 |
1:30 PM |
Tri_Area GU12 |
Penn Athletic Field U12 |
SS24_GU12_581_Corcoran Reyes |
SS24_GU12_1505_Caswell |
|
|
|
04/28/2024 |
1:30 PM |
Tri_Area GU12 |
Angier Elementary |
SS24_GU12_780_Martinez |
SS24_GU12_1505_Barone |
|
|
|
04/28/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Tri_Area GU14 |
Bonita Vista Middle School U14 |
SS24_GU14_116_Garcia |
SS24_GU14_290_Martinez |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CU12 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 1 (U12) |
AS24-12UCo-11V-89-Aguilar |
AS24-12UCo-11V-89-Walker |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CU8 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 2 (U8) |
AS24-8UCo-11V-89-Zamora Wiggin |
AS24-8UCo-11V-89-Donovan |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
8:00 AM |
U10_EC_AL_JA |
Montgomery MS U10 |
SS24-10UC-11V-168-Mutka |
SS24-10UC-11V-511-Harrell |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
8:00 AM |
U10_EC_AL_JA |
Liberty Charter HS (AES) U10 Turf |
SS24-10UC-11V-295-Hansen |
SS24-10UC-11V-168-Dominguez |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
8:00 AM |
U12_EC_AL |
Joan McQueen MS #1 |
SS24-12UC-11V-295-Santos |
SS24-12UC-11V-295-Kennedy |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
8:00 AM |
U12_EC_AL |
Joan McQueen MS #2 |
SS24-12UC-11V-295-Hillenbrand |
SS24-12UC-11V-168-Tailele |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
8:00 AM |
U8_EC_AL |
Montgomery MS U8 |
SS24-8UC-11V-168-Limon |
SS24-8UC-11V-295-Flores |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
8:00 AM |
U8_EC_AL |
Boulder Oaks ES U8 |
SS24-8UC-11V-295-Carlson |
SS24-8UC-11V-168-Barahona |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
8:15 AM |
CU10 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 3 (U10) |
AS24-10UCo-11V-89-Steadman |
AS24-10UCo-11V-89-Shrum |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
8:15 AM |
CU12 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 (U12) |
AS24-12UCo-11V-89-Tucker |
AS24-12UCo-11V-89-Rousseau |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
8:30 AM |
CU6 LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 1 (U6) |
AS24-6UCo-11V-89-Avakian |
AS24-6UCo-11V-89-Martinez |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
8:45 AM |
CU8 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 2 (U8) |
AS24-8UCo-11V-89-Freeman |
AS24-8UCo-11V-89-Dunne |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
9:00 AM |
U6-Alp_Lks |
Boulder Oaks Elementary |
U6 Coed-Bongiovanni-295 |
U6 Coed-Cable-234 |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
9:00 AM |
U6-Alp_Lks |
Lemon Crest Elementary |
U6 Coed-Cardenez-234 |
U6 Coed-Lairson-295 |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
9:00 AM |
U8_EC_AL |
Boulder Oaks ES U8 |
SS24-8UC-11V-295-Shafer |
SS24-8UC-11V-168-Salem |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
9:00 AM |
U8_EC_AL |
Montgomery MS U8 |
SS24-8UC-11V-168-Schmidt |
SS24-8UC-11V-168-Traut |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
9:15 AM |
CU12 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 1 (U12) |
AS24-12UCo-11V-89-Diener |
AS24-12UCo-11V-234- N Cable |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
9:15 AM |
CU6 LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 1 (U6) |
AS24-6UCo-11V-89-Applegate |
AS24-6UCo-11V-89-Martinson |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
9:20 AM |
U10_EC_AL_JA |
Liberty Charter HS (AES) U10 Turf |
SS24-10UC-11V-295-Jungman |
SS24-10UC-11V-168-Patros |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
9:20 AM |
U10_EC_AL_JA |
Montgomery MS U10 |
SS24-10UC-11V-168-Sinaniz |
SS24-10UC-11V-168-Swallow |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
9:20 AM |
U12_EC_AL |
Joan McQueen MS #2 |
SS24-12UC-11V-295-Warren |
SS24-12UC-11V-168-Benito |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
9:20 AM |
U12_EC_AL |
Joan McQueen MS #1 |
SS24-12UC-11V-168-Decker |
SS24-12UC-11V-168-Cresci |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
9:30 AM |
CU10 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 3 (U10) |
AS24-10UCo-11V-89-Curitomay |
AS24-10UCo-11V-89-Cobb |
Peter Tucker |
|
|
05/04/2024 |
9:30 AM |
CU12 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 (U12) |
AS24-12UCo-11V-234- Chipp |
AS24-12UCo-11V-89-Hebbler |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
9:30 AM |
CU8 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 2 (U8) |
AS24-8UCo-11V-89-Gonzalez |
AS24-8UCo-11V-234-Whitebread-Evans |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
9:45 AM |
U6-Alp_Lks |
Boulder Oaks Elementary |
U6 Coed-Paddock-295 |
U6 Coed-Daley-295 |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
9:45 AM |
U6-Alp_Lks |
Lemon Crest Elementary |
U6 Coed-Hanan-234 |
U6 Coed-Sanders-295 |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
10:00 AM |
CU6 LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 1 (U6) |
AS24-6UCo-11V-89-Martin |
AS24-6UCo-11V-89-Hewitt |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
10:00 AM |
U8_EC_AL |
Montgomery MS U8 |
SS24-8UC-11V-168-Kassab |
SS24-8UC-11V-295-Hoberecht |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
10:00 AM |
U8_EC_AL |
Boulder Oaks ES U8 |
SS24-8UC-11V-295-Swain |
SS24-8UC-11V-168-Clay |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
10:15 AM |
CU8 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 2 (U8) |
AS24-8UCo-11V-234-Shallock |
AS24-8UCo-11V-89-Haller |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
10:30 AM |
Tri_Area GU12 |
Hourglass Park U12/14 |
SS24_GU12_285_Martinez |
SS24_GU12_127_Ekereke |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
10:40 AM |
U10_EC_AL_JA |
Liberty Charter HS (AES) U10 Turf |
SS24-10UC-11V-295-Cordova |
SS24-10UC-11V-168-Redman |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
10:40 AM |
U10_EC_AL_JA |
Montgomery MS U10 |
SS24-10UC-11V-168-Schmidt |
SS24-10UC-11V-295-Warcholik |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
10:45 AM |
CU10 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 3 (U10) |
AS24-10UCo-11V-89-Fuentes |
AS24-10UCo-11V-234- Burd |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
11:00 AM |
CU8 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 2 (U8) |
AS24-8UCo-11V-89-La Mar |
AS24-8UCo-11V-89-Kwitny |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Tri_Area BU14 |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 3 (U14/16) |
SS24_BU14_89_Dickinson |
SS24_BU14_168_Delamora |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
12:00 PM |
CU10 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 3 (U10) |
AS24-10UCo-11V-234- K Cable |
AS24-10UCo-11V-89-Donahue |
|
|
|
05/04/2024 |
1:15 PM |
CU10 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 3 (U10) |
AS24-10UCo-11V-89-Mason |
AS24-10UCo-11V-89-Silveira |
|
|
|
05/05/2024 |
12:00 PM |
Tri_Area BU10 |
Walnut Grove NW 1 U10 |
SS24_BU10_127_Raymundo |
SS24_BU10_780_Hawkins |
|
|
|
05/05/2024 |
12:00 PM |
Tri_Area BU12 |
Angier Elementary |
SS24_BU12_780_Anderson |
SS24_BU12_581_Briggs |
|
|
|
05/05/2024 |
12:00 PM |
Tri_Area BU12 |
Penn Athletic Field U12 |
SS24_BU12_581_Reyna |
SS24_BU12_581_Rodriguez |
|
|
|
05/05/2024 |
12:00 PM |
Tri_Area GU10 |
Wegeforth Elementary |
SS24_GU10_780_Bell |
SS24_GU10_1505_Siers |
|
|
|
05/05/2024 |
12:00 PM |
Tri_Area GU14 |
San Elijo Middle School U14 |
SS24_GU14_1505_Julianel |
SS24_GU14_290_Martinez |
|
|
|
05/05/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Tri_Area BU14 |
Chula Vista HS Field 4 (11v11) |
SS24_BU14_290_Plaza |
SS24_BU14_89_Whinston |
|
|
|
05/05/2024 |
1:15 PM |
Tri_Area GU10 |
Walnut Grove NW 1 U10 |
SS24_GU10_127 _Melchior |
SS24_GU10_1505_Duffy |
|
|
|
05/05/2024 |
1:20 PM |
Tri_Area GU12 |
San Elijo Middle School U12 |
SS24_GU12_1505_Caswell |
SS24_GU12_1505_Barone |
|
|
|
05/05/2024 |
1:30 PM |
Tri_Area BU14 |
San Elijo Middle School U14 |
SS24_BU14_1505_Kenaston |
SS24_BU14_295_Kirchner |
|
|
|
05/05/2024 |
1:30 PM |
Tri_Area BU14 |
Penn Athletic Field U14 |
SS24_BU14_581_Hernandez |
SS24_BU14_89_Chisum |
|
|
|
05/05/2024 |
1:30 PM |
Tri_Area GU12 |
Angier Elementary |
SS24_GU12_780_Martinez |
SS24_GU12_581_Corcoran Reyes |
|
|
|
05/05/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Tri_Area GU14 |
Bonita Vista Middle School U14 |
SS24_GU14_116_Marquez |
SS24_GU14_116_Garcia |
|
|
|
05/05/2024 |
2:40 PM |
Tri_Area BU10 |
San Elijo Middle School 1 10U |
SS24_BU10_1505_Watters |
SS24_BU10_1505_Siers |
|
|
|
05/05/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Tri_Area BU12 |
San Elijo Middle School U12 |
SS24_BU12_1505 Jensen |
SS24_BU12_127_Sustaita |
|
|
|
05/05/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Tri_Area GU14 |
Angier Elementary |
SS24_GU14_780_Scott |
SS24_GU14_127_Velasco |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CU12 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 1 (U12) |
AS24-12UCo-11V-234- N Cable |
AS24-12UCo-11V-89-Rousseau |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CU8 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 2 (U8) |
AS24-8UCo-11V-89-Gonzalez |
AS24-8UCo-11V-89-Freeman |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
8:00 AM |
U10_EC_AL_JA |
Montgomery MS U10 |
SS24-10UC-11V-168-Dominguez |
SS24-10UC-11V-168-Patros |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
8:00 AM |
U10_EC_AL_JA |
Liberty Charter HS (AES) U10 Turf |
SS24-10UC-11V-295-Cordova |
SS24-10UC-11V-295-Hansen |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
8:00 AM |
U12_EC_AL |
Joan McQueen MS #1 |
SS24-12UC-11V-168-Cresci |
SS24-12UC-11V-168-Benito |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
8:00 AM |
U12_EC_AL |
Joan McQueen MS #2 |
SS24-12UC-11V-295-Santos |
SS24-12UC-11V-295-Warren |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
8:00 AM |
U8_EC_AL |
Montgomery MS U8 |
SS24-8UC-11V-168-Barahona |
SS24-8UC-11V-168-Kassab |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
8:00 AM |
U8_EC_AL |
Boulder Oaks ES U8 |
SS24-8UC-11V-295-Flores |
SS24-8UC-11V-295-Carlson |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
8:15 AM |
CU10 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 3 (U10) |
AS24-10UCo-11V-89-Fuentes |
AS24-10UCo-11V-89-Curitomay |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
8:15 AM |
CU12 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 (U12) |
AS24-12UCo-11V-89-Walker |
AS24-12UCo-11V-89-Tucker |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
8:30 AM |
CU6 LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 1 (U6) |
AS24-6UCo-11V-89-Hewitt |
AS24-6UCo-11V-89-Avakian |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
8:45 AM |
CU8 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 2 (U8) |
AS24-8UCo-11V-89-Dunne |
AS24-8UCo-11V-234-Shallock |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
9:00 AM |
U6-Alp_Lks |
Boulder Oaks Elementary |
U6 Coed-Lairson-295 |
U6 Coed-Sanders-295 |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
9:00 AM |
U6-Alp_Lks |
Lemon Crest Elementary |
U6 Coed-Cable-234 |
U6 Coed-Paddock-295 |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
9:00 AM |
U8_EC_AL |
Boulder Oaks ES U8 |
SS24-8UC-11V-295-Shafer |
SS24-8UC-11V-168-Traut |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
9:00 AM |
U8_EC_AL |
Montgomery MS U8 |
SS24-8UC-11V-168-Schmidt |
SS24-8UC-11V-295-Hoberecht |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
9:15 AM |
CU12 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 1 (U12) |
AS24-12UCo-11V-89-Hebbler |
AS24-12UCo-11V-89-Aguilar |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
9:15 AM |
CU6 LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 1 (U6) |
AS24-6UCo-11V-89-Martinson |
AS24-6UCo-11V-89-Martin |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
9:20 AM |
U10_EC_AL_JA |
Liberty Charter HS (AES) U10 Turf |
SS24-10UC-11V-295-Warcholik |
SS24-10UC-11V-168-Swallow |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
9:20 AM |
U10_EC_AL_JA |
Montgomery MS U10 |
SS24-10UC-11V-168-Sinaniz |
SS24-10UC-11V-295-Jungman |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
9:20 AM |
U12_EC_AL |
Joan McQueen MS #2 |
SS24-12UC-11V-295-Kennedy |
SS24-12UC-11V-295-Hillenbrand |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
9:20 AM |
U12_EC_AL |
Joan McQueen MS #1 |
SS24-12UC-11V-168-Tailele |
SS24-12UC-11V-168-Decker |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
9:30 AM |
CU10 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 3 (U10) |
AS24-10UCo-11V-89-Cobb |
AS24-10UCo-11V-234- K Cable |
Peter Tucker |
|
|
05/11/2024 |
9:30 AM |
CU12 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 (U12) |
AS24-12UCo-11V-89-Diener |
AS24-12UCo-11V-234- Chipp |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
9:30 AM |
CU8 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 2 (U8) |
AS24-8UCo-11V-89-Kwitny |
AS24-8UCo-11V-234-Whitebread-Evans |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
9:45 AM |
U6-Alp_Lks |
Boulder Oaks Elementary |
U6 Coed-Daley-295 |
U6 Coed-Cardenez-234 |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
10:00 AM |
CU6 LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 1 (U6) |
AS24-6UCo-11V-89-Martinez |
AS24-6UCo-11V-89-Applegate |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
10:00 AM |
U8_EC_AL |
Montgomery MS U8 |
SS24-8UC-11V-168-Clay |
SS24-8UC-11V-168-Salem |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
10:00 AM |
U8_EC_AL |
Boulder Oaks ES U8 |
SS24-8UC-11V-295-Swain |
SS24-8UC-11V-168-Limon |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
10:15 AM |
CU8 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 2 (U8) |
AS24-8UCo-11V-89-Donovan |
AS24-8UCo-11V-89-Haller |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
10:30 AM |
Tri_Area GU12 |
Hourglass Park U12/14 |
SS24_GU12_285_Martinez |
SS24_GU12_1505_Barone |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
10:30 AM |
U6-Alp_Lks |
Boulder Oaks Elementary |
U6 Coed-Bongiovanni-295 |
U6 Coed-Hanan-234 |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
10:40 AM |
U10_EC_AL_JA |
Montgomery MS U10 |
SS24-10UC-11V-168-Mutka |
SS24-10UC-11V-168-Schmidt |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
10:45 AM |
CU10 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 3 (U10) |
AS24-10UCo-11V-89-Silveira |
AS24-10UCo-11V-234- Burd |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
11:00 AM |
CU8 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 2 (U8) |
AS24-8UCo-11V-89-Zamora Wiggin |
AS24-8UCo-11V-89-La Mar |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Tri_Area BU14 |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 3 (U14/16) |
SS24_BU14_89_Dickinson |
SS24_BU14_295_Kirchner |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
12:00 PM |
CU10 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 3 (U10) |
AS24-10UCo-11V-89-Shrum |
AS24-10UCo-11V-89-Donahue |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Tri_Area BU14 |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 3 (U14/16) |
SS24_BU14_168_Delamora |
SS24_BU14_1505_Kenaston |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
1:15 PM |
CU10 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 3 (U10) |
AS24-10UCo-11V-89-Steadman |
AS24-10UCo-11V-89-Mason |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Tri_Area BU14 |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 3 (U14/16) |
SS24_BU14_89_Whinston |
SS24_BU14_234_Faunce |
|
|
|
05/11/2024 |
2:00 PM |
U10_EC_AL_JA |
Oak Grove MS Jamul |
SS24-10UC-11V-511-Harrell |
SS24-10UC-11V-168-Redman |
|
|
|
05/12/2024 |
12:00 PM |
Tri_Area BU10 |
Walnut Grove NW 1 U10 |
SS24_BU10_127_Raymundo |
SS24_BU10_1505_Siers |
|
|
|
05/12/2024 |
12:00 PM |
Tri_Area BU10 |
Wegeforth Elementary |
SS24_BU10_780_Hawkins |
SS24_BU10_1505_Watters |
|
|
|
05/12/2024 |
12:00 PM |
Tri_Area BU12 |
Penn Athletic Field U12 |
SS24_BU12_581_Reyna |
SS24_BU12_581_Mena |
|
|
|
05/12/2024 |
12:00 PM |
Tri_Area GU12 |
Farb Middle School |
SS24_GU12_152_Castro |
SS24_GU12_127_Ekereke |
|
|
|
05/12/2024 |
12:00 PM |
Tri_Area GU12 |
Angier Elementary |
SS24_GU12_780_Martinez |
SS24_GU12_1505_Caswell |
|
|
|
05/12/2024 |
12:00 PM |
Tri_Area GU14 |
Walnut Grove U14 |
SS24_GU14_127_Velasco |
SS24_GU14_1505_Julianel |
|
|
|
05/12/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Tri_Area GU14 |
Chula Vista HS Field 4 (11v11) |
SS24_GU14_290_Martinez |
SS24_GU14_116_Marquez |
|
|
|
05/12/2024 |
1:15 PM |
Tri_Area GU10 |
Walnut Grove NW 1 U10 |
SS24_GU10_127 _Melchior |
SS24_GU10_780_Bell |
|
|
|
05/12/2024 |
1:30 PM |
Tri_Area BU12 |
San Elijo Middle School U12 |
SS24_BU12_1505 Jensen |
SS24_BU12_780_Anderson |
|
|
|
05/12/2024 |
1:30 PM |
Tri_Area BU12 |
Penn Athletic Field U12 |
SS24_BU12_581_Briggs |
SS24_BU12_581_Rodriguez |
|
|
|
05/12/2024 |
1:30 PM |
Tri_Area GU10 |
San Elijo Middle School 1 10U |
SS24_GU10_1505_Siers |
SS24_GU10_285 Church |
|
|
|
05/12/2024 |
1:30 PM |
Tri_Area GU14 |
Angier Elementary |
SS24_GU14_780_Scott |
SS24_GU14_581_Mooney |
|
|
|
05/12/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Tri_Area BU14 |
Chula Vista HS Field 4 (11v11) |
SS24_BU14_290_Plaza |
SS24_BU14_581_Hernandez |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CU12 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 1 (U12) |
AS24-12UCo-11V-89-Tucker |
AS24-12UCo-11V-89-Hebbler |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CU8 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 2 (U8) |
AS24-8UCo-11V-89-Dunne |
AS24-8UCo-11V-89-Donovan |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
8:00 AM |
U10_EC_AL_JA |
Montgomery MS U10 |
SS24-10UC-11V-168-Patros |
SS24-10UC-11V-168-Schmidt |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
8:00 AM |
U10_EC_AL_JA |
Liberty Charter HS (AES) U10 Turf |
SS24-10UC-11V-295-Warcholik |
SS24-10UC-11V-295-Hansen |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
8:00 AM |
U12_EC_AL |
Joan McQueen MS #1 |
SS24-12UC-11V-295-Hillenbrand |
SS24-12UC-11V-168-Decker |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
8:00 AM |
U12_EC_AL |
Joan McQueen MS #2 |
SS24-12UC-11V-168-Benito |
SS24-12UC-11V-295-Santos |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
8:00 AM |
U8_EC_AL |
Montgomery MS U8 |
SS24-8UC-11V-168-Kassab |
SS24-8UC-11V-168-Salem |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
8:00 AM |
U8_EC_AL |
Boulder Oaks ES U8 |
SS24-8UC-11V-295-Shafer |
SS24-8UC-11V-295-Carlson |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
8:15 AM |
CU10 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 3 (U10) |
AS24-10UCo-11V-89-Cobb |
AS24-10UCo-11V-89-Shrum |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
8:15 AM |
CU12 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 (U12) |
AS24-12UCo-11V-89-Aguilar |
AS24-12UCo-11V-89-Diener |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
8:30 AM |
CU6 LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 1 (U6) |
AS24-6UCo-11V-89-Martinson |
AS24-6UCo-11V-89-Martinez |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
8:45 AM |
CU8 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 2 (U8) |
AS24-8UCo-11V-89-Haller |
AS24-8UCo-11V-89-Zamora Wiggin |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Tri_Area BU14 |
Tierra del Sol Middle School |
SS24_BU14_234_Faunce |
SS24_BU14_581_Hernandez |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
9:00 AM |
U6-Alp_Lks |
Lemon Crest Elementary |
U6 Coed-Hanan-234 |
U6 Coed-Daley-295 |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
9:00 AM |
U6-Alp_Lks |
Boulder Oaks Elementary |
U6 Coed-Sanders-295 |
U6 Coed-Paddock-295 |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
9:00 AM |
U8_EC_AL |
Boulder Oaks ES U8 |
SS24-8UC-11V-295-Flores |
SS24-8UC-11V-168-Clay |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
9:00 AM |
U8_EC_AL |
Montgomery MS U8 |
SS24-8UC-11V-168-Traut |
SS24-8UC-11V-168-Limon |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
9:15 AM |
CU12 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 1 (U12) |
AS24-12UCo-11V-234- Chipp |
AS24-12UCo-11V-234- N Cable |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
9:15 AM |
CU6 LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 1 (U6) |
AS24-6UCo-11V-89-Applegate |
AS24-6UCo-11V-89-Hewitt |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
9:20 AM |
U10_EC_AL_JA |
Liberty Charter HS (AES) U10 Turf |
SS24-10UC-11V-295-Cordova |
SS24-10UC-11V-168-Mutka |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
9:20 AM |
U10_EC_AL_JA |
Montgomery MS U10 |
SS24-10UC-11V-168-Sinaniz |
SS24-10UC-11V-511-Harrell |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
9:20 AM |
U12_EC_AL |
Joan McQueen MS #2 |
SS24-12UC-11V-168-Cresci |
SS24-12UC-11V-168-Tailele |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
9:20 AM |
U12_EC_AL |
Joan McQueen MS #1 |
SS24-12UC-11V-295-Warren |
SS24-12UC-11V-295-Kennedy |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
9:30 AM |
CU10 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 3 (U10) |
AS24-10UCo-11V-89-Donahue |
AS24-10UCo-11V-89-Steadman |
Peter Tucker |
|
|
05/18/2024 |
9:30 AM |
CU12 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 (U12) |
AS24-12UCo-11V-89-Rousseau |
AS24-12UCo-11V-89-Walker |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
9:30 AM |
CU8 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 2 (U8) |
AS24-8UCo-11V-89-La Mar |
AS24-8UCo-11V-89-Kwitny |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
9:45 AM |
U6-Alp_Lks |
Boulder Oaks Elementary |
U6 Coed-Bongiovanni-295 |
U6 Coed-Cardenez-234 |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
10:00 AM |
CU6 LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 1 (U6) |
AS24-6UCo-11V-89-Avakian |
AS24-6UCo-11V-89-Martin |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
10:00 AM |
U8_EC_AL |
Montgomery MS U8 |
SS24-8UC-11V-168-Schmidt |
SS24-8UC-11V-295-Swain |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
10:00 AM |
U8_EC_AL |
Boulder Oaks ES U8 |
SS24-8UC-11V-295-Hoberecht |
SS24-8UC-11V-168-Barahona |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
10:15 AM |
CU8 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 2 (U8) |
AS24-8UCo-11V-234-Shallock |
AS24-8UCo-11V-89-Gonzalez |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
10:30 AM |
Tri_Area BU14 |
Tierra del Sol Middle School |
SS24_BU14_168_Delamora |
SS24_BU14_290_Plaza |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
10:30 AM |
U6-Alp_Lks |
Boulder Oaks Elementary |
U6 Coed-Lairson-295 |
U6 Coed-Cable-234 |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
10:40 AM |
U10_EC_AL_JA |
Montgomery MS U10 |
SS24-10UC-11V-168-Swallow |
SS24-10UC-11V-168-Redman |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
10:40 AM |
U10_EC_AL_JA |
Liberty Charter HS (AES) U10 Turf |
SS24-10UC-11V-295-Jungman |
SS24-10UC-11V-168-Dominguez |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
10:45 AM |
CU10 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 3 (U10) |
AS24-10UCo-11V-89-Mason |
AS24-10UCo-11V-89-Silveira |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
11:00 AM |
CU8 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 2 (U8) |
AS24-8UCo-11V-89-Freeman |
AS24-8UCo-11V-234-Whitebread-Evans |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Tri_Area BU14 |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 3 (U14/16) |
SS24_BU14_89_Chisum |
SS24_BU14_89_Whinston |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
12:00 PM |
CU10 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 3 (U10) |
AS24-10UCo-11V-234- K Cable |
AS24-10UCo-11V-89-Fuentes |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Tri_Area BU14 |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 3 (U14/16) |
SS24_BU14_89_Dickinson |
SS24_BU14_1505_Kenaston |
|
|
|
05/18/2024 |
1:15 PM |
CU10 LK_LM |
La Mesa Arts Academy - Upper 3 (U10) |
AS24-10UCo-11V-89-Curitomay |
AS24-10UCo-11V-234- Burd |
|
|
|
05/19/2024 |
12:00 PM |
Tri_Area BU10 |
San Elijo Middle School 1 10U |
SS24_BU10_1505_Watters |
SS24_BU10_127_Raymundo |
|
|
|
05/19/2024 |
12:00 PM |
Tri_Area BU10 |
Wegeforth Elementary |
SS24_BU10_780_Hawkins |
SS24_BU10_1505_Siers |
|
|
|
05/19/2024 |
12:00 PM |
Tri_Area BU12 |
Penn Athletic Field U12 |
SS24_BU12_581_Rodriguez |
SS24_BU12_780_Anderson |
|
|
|
05/19/2024 |
12:00 PM |
Tri_Area GU12 |
Walnut Grove U12 |
SS24_GU12_127_Ekereke |
SS24_GU12_1505_Barone |
|
|
|
05/19/2024 |
12:00 PM |
Tri_Area GU12 |
Farb Middle School |
SS24_GU12_152_Castro |
SS24_GU12_581_Corcoran Reyes |
|
|
|
05/19/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Tri_Area GU14 |
Penn Athletic Field U14 |
SS24_GU14_581_Mooney |
SS24_GU14_116_Garcia |
|
|
|
05/19/2024 |
1:30 PM |
Tri_Area BU12 |
Penn Athletic Field U12 |
SS24_BU12_581_Mena |
SS24_BU12_127_Sustaita |
|
|
|
05/19/2024 |
1:30 PM |
Tri_Area GU10 |
San Elijo Middle School 1 10U |
SS24_GU10_1505_Duffy |
SS24_GU10_285 Church |
|
|
|
05/19/2024 |
1:30 PM |
Tri_Area GU12 |
San Elijo Middle School U12 |
SS24_GU12_1505_Caswell |
SS24_GU12_285_Martinez |
|
|
|
05/19/2024 |
1:30 PM |
Tri_Area GU14 |
Walnut Grove U14 |
SS24_GU14_127_Velasco |
SS24_GU14_290_Martinez |
|
|
|
05/19/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Tri_Area BU12 |
Penn Athletic Field U14 |
SS24_BU12_581_Reyna |
SS24_BU12_581_Briggs |
|
|
|
05/19/2024 |
2:45 PM |
Tri_Area GU10 |
San Elijo Middle School 1 10U |
SS24_GU10_1505_Siers |
SS24_GU10_127 _Melchior |
|
|
|
05/19/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Tri_Area GU14 |
Bonita Vista Middle School U14 |
SS24_GU14_116_Marquez |
SS24_GU14_1505_Julianel |
|
|
|
05/26/2024 |
12:00 PM |
Tri_Area BU12 |
Walnut Grove U12 |
SS24_BU12_127_Sustaita |
SS24_BU12_1505 Jensen |
|
|
|
05/26/2024 |
12:00 PM |
Tri_Area GU12 |
Penn Athletic Field U12 |
SS24_GU12_581_Corcoran Reyes |
SS24_GU12_780_Martinez |
|
|
|
05/31/2024 |
9:00 AM |
U6-Alp_Lks |
Boulder Oaks Elementary |
U6 Coed-Daley-295 |
U6 Coed-Cable-234 |
|
|
|